schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
21 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Valencia C.F. |
7 - 0 |
Atlètic Amistat |
|
JORNADA 2
14/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Fundació Valencia |
0 - 5 |
Valencia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Valencia C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Elche C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Valencia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Valencia C.F. |
7 - 0 |
C.F. Gandia |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. La Nucia |
0 - 3 |
Valencia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Valencia C.F. |
7 - 2 |
Inter San José |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 9:00
|
G
|
|
Alboraya U.D. |
0 - 5 |
Valencia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Valencia C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Levante U.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
0 - 8 |
Valencia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Mislata U.F. |
0 - 7 |
Valencia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Valencia C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Lacross Babel A C.F. |
0 - 7 |
Valencia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022
|
G
|
|
Valencia C.F. |
8 - 0 |
C.D. Roda |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022
|
E
|
|
Villarreal C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Valencia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023
|
G
|
|
Valencia C.F. |
7 - 0 |
Torrent C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2023
|
G
|
|
C.D. Castellón |
0 - 4 |
Valencia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023
|
G
|
|
Atlètic Amistat |
0 - 3 |
Valencia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Valencia C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Fundació Valencia |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2023 10:45
|
P
|
|
Elche C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Valencia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Valencia C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 13:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Gandia |
0 - 6 |
Valencia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Valencia C.F. |
7 - 0 |
C.F. La Nucia |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 34
26/5/2023 19:30
|
event
|
|
Valencia C.F. |
- |
C.D. Castellón |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Valencia C.F. |
7 - 0 |
Atlètic Amistat |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Valencia C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Elche C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Valencia C.F. |
7 - 0 |
C.F. Gandia |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Valencia C.F. |
7 - 2 |
Inter San José |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Valencia C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Levante U.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Valencia C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022
|
G
|
|
Valencia C.F. |
8 - 0 |
C.D. Roda |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023
|
G
|
|
Valencia C.F. |
7 - 0 |
Torrent C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Valencia C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Fundació Valencia |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Valencia C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Valencia C.F. |
7 - 0 |
C.F. La Nucia |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
14/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Fundació Valencia |
0 - 5 |
Valencia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Valencia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. La Nucia |
0 - 3 |
Valencia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 9:00
|
G
|
|
Alboraya U.D. |
0 - 5 |
Valencia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
0 - 8 |
Valencia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Mislata U.F. |
0 - 7 |
Valencia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Lacross Babel A C.F. |
0 - 7 |
Valencia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022
|
E
|
|
Villarreal C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Valencia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2023
|
G
|
|
C.D. Castellón |
0 - 4 |
Valencia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023
|
G
|
|
Atlètic Amistat |
0 - 3 |
Valencia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2023 10:45
|
P
|
|
Elche C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Valencia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 13:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Gandia |
0 - 6 |
Valencia C.F. |
|