schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
16 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
3 - 2 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
4 - 1 |
Villaviciosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Santaella 2010 |
2 - 5 |
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
8 - 3 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cordobés CF |
2 - 3 |
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
4 - 1 |
La Descarga C.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 17:45
|
G
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
0 - 2 |
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Villafranca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
13/12/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
6 - 1 |
Montemayor Atco. |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
La Rambla C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
0 - 2 |
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Alcazar |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
5 - 0 |
Santaella 2010 |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
2 - 0 |
Alcolea Los Ángeles |
|
JORNADA 22
24/2/2023 20:30
|
G
|
|
Montemayor Atco. |
2 - 3 |
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Cordobés CF |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
3 - 2 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
4 - 1 |
Villaviciosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
8 - 3 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
4 - 1 |
La Descarga C.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Villafranca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
13/12/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
6 - 1 |
Montemayor Atco. |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Alcazar |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
5 - 0 |
Santaella 2010 |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
2 - 0 |
Alcolea Los Ángeles |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Cordobés CF |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Santaella 2010 |
2 - 5 |
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cordobés CF |
2 - 3 |
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 17:45
|
G
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
0 - 2 |
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
La Rambla C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
0 - 2 |
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
24/2/2023 20:30
|
G
|
|
Montemayor Atco. |
2 - 3 |
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
|