schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
1 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Guadiaro |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
G.E. Bazán C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
1 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Barbate C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
2 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
16/12/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
2 - 1 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F |
1 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
1 - 1 |
G.E. Bazán C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Racing C. Portuense |
3 - 3 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Guadiaro |
|
JORNADA 15
16/12/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
2 - 1 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
1 - 1 |
G.E. Bazán C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
1 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
G.E. Bazán C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
1 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Barbate C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
2 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F |
1 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Racing C. Portuense |
3 - 3 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|