schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
5 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
5 - 2 |
Barbate C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
2 - 1 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
2 - 4 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
0 - 1 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F |
0 - 0 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadiaro |
2 - 0 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 16:45
|
P
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
1 - 2 |
G.E. Bazán C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
1 - 4 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Algeciras C.F. B |
0 - 3 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
8/1/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Racing C. Portuense |
1 - 1 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
Barbate C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
2 - 2 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 20
28/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
5 - 2 |
Barbate C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
2 - 1 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 16:45
|
P
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
1 - 2 |
G.E. Bazán C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 20
28/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
2 - 4 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
0 - 1 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F |
0 - 0 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadiaro |
2 - 0 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
1 - 4 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Algeciras C.F. B |
0 - 3 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
8/1/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Racing C. Portuense |
1 - 1 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
Barbate C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
2 - 2 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|