schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
0 - 4 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
3 - 3 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Pilas |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
S.P. Pino Montano |
1 - 3 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 16
11/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
3 - 4 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
18/12/2022 11:50
|
G
|
|
C.D. Montequinto |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Ventippo |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
3 - 0 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
1 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 25
28/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
1 - 3 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
19/3/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
3 - 0 |
S.P. Pino Montano |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Pilas |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 16
11/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
3 - 4 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
3 - 0 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
1 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 25
28/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
1 - 3 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
19/3/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
3 - 0 |
S.P. Pino Montano |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
0 - 4 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
3 - 3 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
S.P. Pino Montano |
1 - 3 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 17
18/12/2022 11:50
|
G
|
|
C.D. Montequinto |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Ventippo |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|