schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
11 Ganados
7 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
3 - 0 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Viso |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
0 - 0 |
Montilla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
3 - 1 |
Atco. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Villafranco C.F. |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Central |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 11
4/12/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
1 - 0 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Moguer |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 14
8/1/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
0 - 0 |
Egabrense C.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
1 - 3 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Montilla C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
0 - 0 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atco. Palma del Río |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
2 - 0 |
Villafranco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
0 - 0 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Central |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 25
26/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
0 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
3 - 0 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
0 - 0 |
Montilla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
3 - 1 |
Atco. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Central |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
1 - 0 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
8/1/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
0 - 0 |
Egabrense C.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
1 - 3 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
0 - 0 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
2 - 0 |
Villafranco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
0 - 0 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 25
26/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
0 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Viso |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Villafranco C.F. |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 11
4/12/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Moguer |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Montilla C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atco. Palma del Río |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Central |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Algaida |
|