schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
7 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Recreativo Granada |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
1 - 0 |
F.C. Cartagena B |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Mar Menor F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2022 18:45
|
E
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
1 - 1 |
R.C. Recreativo |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla Atlético |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
1 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Vélez C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
0 - 0 |
Juv. Torremolinos |
|
JORNADA 9
30/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Mancha Real |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
1 - 0 |
UCAM Murcia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Yeclano Deportivo |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
4 - 3 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
Betis Deportivo |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
2 - 0 |
Cádiz Mirandilla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Antequera C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
3 - 2 |
Pvo. El Ejido 1969 |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
0 - 0 |
Recreativo Granada |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Cartagena B |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
1 - 1 |
Mar Menor F.C. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
4 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
1 - 0 |
F.C. Cartagena B |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2022 18:45
|
E
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
1 - 1 |
R.C. Recreativo |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
1 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
0 - 0 |
Juv. Torremolinos |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
1 - 0 |
UCAM Murcia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
4 - 3 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
2 - 0 |
Cádiz Mirandilla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
3 - 2 |
Pvo. El Ejido 1969 |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
0 - 0 |
Recreativo Granada |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
1 - 1 |
Mar Menor F.C. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Recreativo Granada |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Mar Menor F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla Atlético |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Vélez C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 9
30/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Mancha Real |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Yeclano Deportivo |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
Betis Deportivo |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Antequera C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Cartagena B |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|