schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
R.C.D. Espanyol B |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Olot |
0 - 2 |
Valencia Mestalla |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Peña Deportiva |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Manresa |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Olot |
0 - 3 |
Terrassa F.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Olot |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Saguntino |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Olot |
1 - 2 |
Deportivo Aragón |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alzira |
2 - 1 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Badalona Futur |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Terrassa F.C. |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Olot |
0 - 2 |
Lleida Esportiu |
|
JORNADA 27
25/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Saguntino |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 31
23/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Olot |
1 - 3 |
Ibiza-Islas Pitiusas |
|
JORNADA 32
30/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.C.D. Mallorca B |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Olot |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Badalona Futur |
|
JORNADA 34
14/5/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.E. Prat |
3 - 1 |
U.E. Olot |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Olot |
0 - 2 |
Valencia Mestalla |
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Olot |
0 - 3 |
Terrassa F.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Olot |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Saguntino |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Olot |
1 - 2 |
Deportivo Aragón |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Olot |
0 - 2 |
Lleida Esportiu |
|
JORNADA 31
23/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Olot |
1 - 3 |
Ibiza-Islas Pitiusas |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Olot |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Badalona Futur |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
R.C.D. Espanyol B |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Peña Deportiva |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Manresa |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alzira |
2 - 1 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Badalona Futur |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Terrassa F.C. |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 27
25/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Saguntino |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 32
30/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.C.D. Mallorca B |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 34
14/5/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.E. Prat |
3 - 1 |
U.E. Olot |
|