schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
13 Ganados
7 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Bergantiños C.F. |
1 - 2 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
2 - 1 |
Real Oviedo B |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Arenteiro |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Valladolid B |
3 - 2 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Rayo Cantabria |
0 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
1 - 2 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
2 - 1 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
1 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 0 |
Bergantiños C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 1 |
Real Avilés C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Palencia Cristo Atl. |
1 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
2 - 0 |
Rayo Cantabria |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Marino de Luanco |
0 - 2 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 28
2/4/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
1 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 29
9/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 0 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
15/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
3 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 32
29/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
0 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
2 - 1 |
Polvorín F.C. |
|
JORNADA 34
14/5/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
1 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
8 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
2 - 1 |
Real Oviedo B |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Arenteiro |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
2 - 1 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 0 |
Bergantiños C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 1 |
Real Avilés C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
2 - 0 |
Rayo Cantabria |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 29
9/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 0 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
2 - 1 |
Polvorín F.C. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Bergantiños C.F. |
1 - 2 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Valladolid B |
3 - 2 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Rayo Cantabria |
0 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
1 - 2 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
1 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Palencia Cristo Atl. |
1 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Marino de Luanco |
0 - 2 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 28
2/4/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
1 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 30
15/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
3 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 32
29/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
0 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 34
14/5/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
1 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|