schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
7 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Rayo Cantabria |
1 - 0 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
1 - 3 |
Marino de Luanco |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
0 - 1 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
2 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 16:15
|
E
|
|
Real Oviedo B |
1 - 1 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
0 - 0 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
30/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
2 - 0 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
1 - 2 |
Polvorín F.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
0 - 1 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
1 - 1 |
Bergantiños C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
2 - 1 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Arenteiro |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Avilés C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
2 - 0 |
Palencia Cristo Atl. |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
Real Valladolid B |
2 - 1 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
1 - 2 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
0 - 0 |
Rayo Cantabria |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Marino de Luanco |
2 - 0 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
0 - 2 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
3 - 1 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
4/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
3 - 0 |
Real Oviedo B |
|
JORNADA 25
11/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Polvorín F.C. |
0 - 1 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 28
1/4/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
0 - 0 |
Coruxo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 29
9/4/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Bergantiños C.F. |
4 - 4 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
5 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
1 - 3 |
Marino de Luanco |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
2 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
0 - 0 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
1 - 2 |
Polvorín F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
1 - 1 |
Bergantiños C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Arenteiro |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
2 - 0 |
Palencia Cristo Atl. |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
0 - 0 |
Rayo Cantabria |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
3 - 1 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
4/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
3 - 0 |
Real Oviedo B |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 28
1/4/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
0 - 0 |
Coruxo F.C. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Rayo Cantabria |
1 - 0 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
0 - 1 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 16:15
|
E
|
|
Real Oviedo B |
1 - 1 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 9
30/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
2 - 0 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
0 - 1 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
2 - 1 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Avilés C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
Real Valladolid B |
2 - 1 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
1 - 2 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Marino de Luanco |
2 - 0 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
0 - 2 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 25
11/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Polvorín F.C. |
0 - 1 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 29
9/4/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Bergantiños C.F. |
4 - 4 |
U.P. Langreo |
|