schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
2 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Oviedo B |
4 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
2 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
3 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
0 - 4 |
Bergantiños C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Arenteiro |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Avilés C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Palencia Cristo Atl. |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Real Valladolid B |
2 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Marino de Luanco |
1 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Real Oviedo B |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
0 - 4 |
Bergantiños C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Arenteiro |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Palencia Cristo Atl. |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Real Oviedo B |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
2 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Oviedo B |
4 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
2 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
3 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Avilés C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Real Valladolid B |
2 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Marino de Luanco |
1 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
|