schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
21 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
0 - 4 |
Otura C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Alomartes C.F. |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
3 - 3 |
C.F. Motril B |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 13:10
|
P
|
|
C.D.E. Chana Barrio |
8 - 0 |
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
1 - 6 |
U.D. Maracena B |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Almuñécar City B |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Céltic Pulianas B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
2 - 6 |
U.D. Alfacar |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Dúrcal |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Cúllar |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
Cubillas Albolote B |
11 - 0 |
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Mesía |
7 - 2 |
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
2 - 9 |
Vegas Genil Atlético |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
5 - 6 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Otura C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
2 - 5 |
Alomartes C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Motril B |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
1 - 4 |
C.D.E. Chana Barrio |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Maracena B |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
2 - 3 |
Almuñécar City B |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2023 18:10
|
P
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
0 - 4 |
Otura C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
3 - 3 |
C.F. Motril B |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
1 - 6 |
U.D. Maracena B |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
2 - 6 |
U.D. Alfacar |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Cúllar |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
2 - 9 |
Vegas Genil Atlético |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
5 - 6 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
2 - 5 |
Alomartes C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
1 - 4 |
C.D.E. Chana Barrio |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
2 - 3 |
Almuñécar City B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Alomartes C.F. |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 13:10
|
P
|
|
C.D.E. Chana Barrio |
8 - 0 |
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Almuñécar City B |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Céltic Pulianas B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Dúrcal |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
Cubillas Albolote B |
11 - 0 |
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Mesía |
7 - 2 |
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Otura C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Motril B |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Maracena B |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2023 18:10
|
P
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Colomera 3.0 |
|