schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
20 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
1 - 9 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
6 - 0 |
San Fernando C.D.I. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
10 - 1 |
Marismas Polvorín |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
5 - 3 |
A.D. Taraguilla |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas |
1 - 7 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Marianistas |
1 - 7 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 13:55
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
10 - 0 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
5 - 3 |
Atlético Séneca |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 12:40
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
6 - 4 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. |
3 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Marismas Polvorín |
0 - 7 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
5 - 4 |
Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
4/3/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. Taraguilla |
2 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
3 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
16/4/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
7 - 3 |
Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 27
5/5/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
7 - 3 |
A.D. Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
1 - 11 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 29
20/5/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
5 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 30
28/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Séneca |
3 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
6 - 0 |
San Fernando C.D.I. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
10 - 1 |
Marismas Polvorín |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
5 - 3 |
A.D. Taraguilla |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 13:55
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
10 - 0 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
5 - 3 |
Atlético Séneca |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 12:40
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
6 - 4 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
5 - 4 |
Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
3 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
16/4/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
7 - 3 |
Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 27
5/5/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
7 - 3 |
A.D. Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 29
20/5/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
5 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
1 - 9 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas |
1 - 7 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Marianistas |
1 - 7 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. |
3 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Marismas Polvorín |
0 - 7 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 22
4/3/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. Taraguilla |
2 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
1 - 11 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 30
28/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Séneca |
3 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié |
|