schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
14 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
Real Betis |
3 - 0 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
6 - 2 |
Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
1 - 6 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
13 - 0 |
A.D. Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
1 - 10 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Nervión |
2 - 5 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
7 - 1 |
Atlético Séneca |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 12:10
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
0 - 6 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
6 - 0 |
San Fernando C.D.I. |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
R.C. Recreativo |
1 - 5 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2022 19:15
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
4 - 1 |
Marismas Polvorín |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
1 - 5 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
13/12/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
1 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Taraguilla |
1 - 9 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 6 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
6 - 2 |
Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
13 - 0 |
A.D. Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
7 - 1 |
Atlético Séneca |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
6 - 0 |
San Fernando C.D.I. |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2022 19:15
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
4 - 1 |
Marismas Polvorín |
|
JORNADA 14
13/12/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
1 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
Real Betis |
3 - 0 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
1 - 6 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
1 - 10 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Nervión |
2 - 5 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 12:10
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
0 - 6 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
R.C. Recreativo |
1 - 5 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
1 - 5 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Taraguilla |
1 - 9 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 6 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|