schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
12 Ganados
6 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
4 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
Camas C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
3 - 4 |
Calavera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Nervión B |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
6 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 15:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
5 - 2 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 9:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 14:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Peloteros S. Sur B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 12:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
2 - 2 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Tomares B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 14
9/12/2022 21:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 11:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
4 - 1 |
Centro Histórico |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2023 13:55
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2023 10:00
|
E
|
|
Calavera C.F. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Nervión B |
|
JORNADA 18
7/2/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
2 - 2 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 26
25/3/2023 11:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
5 - 2 |
Peloteros S. Sur B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
4 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
3 - 4 |
Calavera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
6 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 15:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
5 - 2 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 14:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 12:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
2 - 2 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 11:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
4 - 1 |
Centro Histórico |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Nervión B |
|
JORNADA 18
7/2/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
2 - 2 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
25/3/2023 11:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
5 - 2 |
Peloteros S. Sur B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
Camas C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Nervión B |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 9:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Peloteros S. Sur B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Tomares B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 14
9/12/2022 21:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2023 13:55
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2023 10:00
|
E
|
|
Calavera C.F. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|