schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Calavera C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Peloteros S. Sur B |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Peloteros S. Sur B |
1 - 5 |
A.D. Nervión B |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Peloteros S. Sur B |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Peloteros S. Sur B |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Peloteros S. Sur B |
3 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
Peloteros S. Sur B |
0 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
Peloteros S. Sur B |
3 - 3 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares B |
2 - 3 |
Peloteros S. Sur B |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Peloteros S. Sur B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
Centro Histórico |
2 - 1 |
Peloteros S. Sur B |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Peloteros S. Sur B |
7 - 2 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 2 |
Peloteros S. Sur B |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
Peloteros S. Sur B |
0 - 4 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Peloteros S. Sur B |
0 - 4 |
Calavera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Nervión B |
4 - 0 |
Peloteros S. Sur B |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Peloteros S. Sur B |
6 - 5 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2023 18:10
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
3 - 0 |
Peloteros S. Sur B |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Peloteros S. Sur B |
1 - 1 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2023 13:15
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Peloteros S. Sur B |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2023 11:45
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié B |
5 - 1 |
Peloteros S. Sur B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Peloteros S. Sur B |
1 - 5 |
A.D. Nervión B |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Peloteros S. Sur B |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Peloteros S. Sur B |
3 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
Peloteros S. Sur B |
0 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
Peloteros S. Sur B |
3 - 3 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Peloteros S. Sur B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Peloteros S. Sur B |
7 - 2 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
Peloteros S. Sur B |
0 - 4 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Peloteros S. Sur B |
0 - 4 |
Calavera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Peloteros S. Sur B |
6 - 5 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Peloteros S. Sur B |
1 - 1 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Calavera C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Peloteros S. Sur B |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Peloteros S. Sur B |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares B |
2 - 3 |
Peloteros S. Sur B |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
Centro Histórico |
2 - 1 |
Peloteros S. Sur B |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 2 |
Peloteros S. Sur B |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Nervión B |
4 - 0 |
Peloteros S. Sur B |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2023 18:10
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
3 - 0 |
Peloteros S. Sur B |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2023 13:15
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Peloteros S. Sur B |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2023 11:45
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié B |
5 - 1 |
Peloteros S. Sur B |
|