schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
8 Ganados
5 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 1 |
San Roque Balompie |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
2 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Real Betis |
2 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
1 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 0 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
0 - 4 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Algeciras C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Nervión |
1 - 3 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Recreativo Huelva |
1 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
9 - 0 |
Marismas Polvorín |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompie |
3 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 1 |
San Roque Balompie |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 0 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
9 - 0 |
Marismas Polvorín |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
2 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Real Betis |
2 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
1 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
0 - 4 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Algeciras C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Nervión |
1 - 3 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Recreativo Huelva |
1 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompie |
3 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|