schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
5 Empatados
21 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
0 - 3 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Nervión |
5 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 16:45
|
P
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
1 - 3 |
Real Betis B |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 16:45
|
P
|
|
R.C. Recreativo |
6 - 3 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
3 - 1 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 14:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
2 - 2 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
1 - 2 |
Siempre Alegres |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
1 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
7 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
1 - 1 |
Atlco Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Ucidce |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. |
4 - 2 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
0 - 6 |
A.D. Nervión |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Real Betis B |
1 - 1 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 17:45
|
E
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
2 - 2 |
R.C. Recreativo |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Coria C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 12:45
|
P
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 22
24/2/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
Siempre Alegres |
5 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2023 12:45
|
P
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
6 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2023 12:45
|
P
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
0 - 6 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 26
26/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlco Sanluqueño |
6 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 27
15/4/2023 18:50
|
G
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
2 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
23/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
2 - 3 |
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
29/4/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ucidce |
6 - 3 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 30
7/5/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
2 - 6 |
San Fernando C.D.I. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
0 - 3 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 16:45
|
P
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
1 - 3 |
Real Betis B |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
3 - 1 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
1 - 2 |
Siempre Alegres |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
1 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
1 - 1 |
Atlco Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Ucidce |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
0 - 6 |
A.D. Nervión |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 17:45
|
E
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
2 - 2 |
R.C. Recreativo |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 12:45
|
P
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2023 12:45
|
P
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2023 12:45
|
P
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
0 - 6 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 27
15/4/2023 18:50
|
G
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
2 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
23/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
2 - 3 |
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
7/5/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
2 - 6 |
San Fernando C.D.I. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Nervión |
5 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 16:45
|
P
|
|
R.C. Recreativo |
6 - 3 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 14:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
2 - 2 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
7 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. |
4 - 2 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Real Betis B |
1 - 1 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Coria C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 22
24/2/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
Siempre Alegres |
5 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
6 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 26
26/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlco Sanluqueño |
6 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 29
29/4/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ucidce |
6 - 3 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|