schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
3 - 1 |
Orihuela C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Levante |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Roda |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Castellón B |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 2 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Hércules C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
2 - 1 |
A.C. Torrellano |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Torrent C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 3 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 5 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Roda |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
3 - 1 |
Orihuela C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Roda |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Castellón B |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 2 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
2 - 1 |
A.C. Torrellano |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 3 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 5 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Levante |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Hércules C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Torrent C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Roda |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|