schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
1 - 2 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Hércules C.F. B |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
0 - 2 |
Orihuela C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
A.C. Torrellano |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
1 - 1 |
Torrent C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
3 - 1 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Roda |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Levante |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Castellón B |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
0 - 4 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
1 - 2 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
0 - 2 |
Orihuela C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
1 - 1 |
Torrent C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
3 - 1 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Castellón B |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
0 - 4 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Hércules C.F. B |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
A.C. Torrellano |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Roda |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Levante |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|