schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
12 Ganados
9 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Numancia |
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2021 17:45
|
G
|
|
Briviesca Norpetrol |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
4 - 0 |
Puente Castro F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Real Valladolid B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2021 13:00
|
P
|
|
La Charca Mirandés |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2021 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
0 - 0 |
Intern. Vista Alegre |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
Diocesanos - UCAV |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2021 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
2 - 2 |
Fútbol Peña |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
Cultural Leonesa B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 13
5/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.I. de la Amistad |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 12
8/12/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
1 - 0 |
Parquesol - UEMC |
|
JORNADA 14
12/12/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
1 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
JORNADA 15
19/12/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
Victoria Valladolid |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 18
23/1/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
1 - 0 |
Briviesca Norpetrol |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Puente Castro F.C. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
0 - 1 |
Real Valladolid B |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
2 - 1 |
La Charca Mirandés |
|
JORNADA 17
23/2/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 16
26/2/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
0 - 1 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Intern. Vista Alegre |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 24
13/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
0 - 1 |
Diocesanos - UCAV |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 26
27/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
2 - 0 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 27
2/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Fútbol Peña |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 28
10/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Leonesa B |
|
JORNADA 29
23/4/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Parquesol - UEMC |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 30
1/5/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
1 - 5 |
C.I. de la Amistad |
|
JORNADA 31
7/5/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 32
15/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
2 - 0 |
Victoria Valladolid |
|
JORNADA 33
21/5/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Numancia |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
4 - 0 |
Puente Castro F.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2021 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
0 - 0 |
Intern. Vista Alegre |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2021 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
2 - 2 |
Fútbol Peña |
|
JORNADA 12
8/12/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
1 - 0 |
Parquesol - UEMC |
|
JORNADA 14
12/12/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
1 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
1 - 0 |
Briviesca Norpetrol |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
0 - 1 |
Real Valladolid B |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
2 - 1 |
La Charca Mirandés |
|
JORNADA 16
26/2/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
0 - 1 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 24
13/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
0 - 1 |
Diocesanos - UCAV |
|
JORNADA 26
27/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
2 - 0 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 28
10/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Leonesa B |
|
JORNADA 30
1/5/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
1 - 5 |
C.I. de la Amistad |
|
JORNADA 32
15/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
2 - 0 |
Victoria Valladolid |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
6 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2021 17:45
|
G
|
|
Briviesca Norpetrol |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Real Valladolid B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2021 13:00
|
P
|
|
La Charca Mirandés |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
Diocesanos - UCAV |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
Cultural Leonesa B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 13
5/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.I. de la Amistad |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 15
19/12/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
Victoria Valladolid |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 18
23/1/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Puente Castro F.C. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 17
23/2/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Intern. Vista Alegre |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 27
2/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Fútbol Peña |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 29
23/4/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Parquesol - UEMC |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 31
7/5/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 33
21/5/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Isoba |
|