schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
11 Ganados
4 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021
|
G
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
2 - 1 |
Ceutí Atlético |
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2021
|
G
|
|
Nueva Cartagena F.C. |
0 - 1 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021
|
G
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
2 - 0 |
E.F.B. Pinatar B |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2021
|
E
|
|
Deportiva Minera |
1 - 1 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2021
|
E
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
0 - 0 |
A.D. La Unión |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2021
|
P
|
|
Mediterráneo |
4 - 0 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021
|
P
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
0 - 1 |
Dolores de Pacheco |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2021
|
G
|
|
C.D. Minerva |
2 - 5 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2021
|
G
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Barrio Peral |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2021
|
P
|
|
A.D. Azarbe |
4 - 0 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2021
|
P
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
0 - 3 |
E.F. Los Alcázares |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021
|
E
|
|
Santa Ana Cartagena |
1 - 1 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 13
12/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
5 - 0 |
Mar Menor F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 14
19/12/2021 16:15
|
E
|
|
A.D. San Cristóbal |
2 - 2 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 15
9/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
5 - 8 |
Mazarrón F.B. |
|
JORNADA 16
16/1/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Ceutí Atlético |
6 - 1 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 17
23/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
0 - 1 |
Nueva Cartagena F.C. |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
E.F.B. Pinatar B |
1 - 3 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 19
6/2/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
4 - 0 |
Deportiva Minera |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. La Unión |
5 - 1 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 21
27/2/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
1 - 4 |
Mediterráneo |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Dolores de Pacheco |
7 - 0 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 23
13/3/2022
|
G
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Minerva |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Barrio Peral |
1 - 3 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 25
27/3/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Azarbe |
|
JORNADA 26
3/4/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Los Alcázares |
7 - 0 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 27
10/4/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
0 - 1 |
Santa Ana Cartagena |
|
JORNADA 28
24/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Mar Menor F.C. B |
1 - 2 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021
|
G
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
2 - 1 |
Ceutí Atlético |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021
|
G
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
2 - 0 |
E.F.B. Pinatar B |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2021
|
E
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
0 - 0 |
A.D. La Unión |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021
|
P
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
0 - 1 |
Dolores de Pacheco |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2021
|
G
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Barrio Peral |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2021
|
P
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
0 - 3 |
E.F. Los Alcázares |
|
JORNADA 13
12/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
5 - 0 |
Mar Menor F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 15
9/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
5 - 8 |
Mazarrón F.B. |
|
JORNADA 17
23/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
0 - 1 |
Nueva Cartagena F.C. |
|
JORNADA 19
6/2/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
4 - 0 |
Deportiva Minera |
|
JORNADA 21
27/2/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
1 - 4 |
Mediterráneo |
|
JORNADA 23
13/3/2022
|
G
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Minerva |
|
JORNADA 25
27/3/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Azarbe |
|
JORNADA 27
10/4/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
0 - 1 |
Santa Ana Cartagena |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2021
|
G
|
|
Nueva Cartagena F.C. |
0 - 1 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2021
|
E
|
|
Deportiva Minera |
1 - 1 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2021
|
P
|
|
Mediterráneo |
4 - 0 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2021
|
G
|
|
C.D. Minerva |
2 - 5 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2021
|
P
|
|
A.D. Azarbe |
4 - 0 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021
|
E
|
|
Santa Ana Cartagena |
1 - 1 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 14
19/12/2021 16:15
|
E
|
|
A.D. San Cristóbal |
2 - 2 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 16
16/1/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Ceutí Atlético |
6 - 1 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
E.F.B. Pinatar B |
1 - 3 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. La Unión |
5 - 1 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Dolores de Pacheco |
7 - 0 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Barrio Peral |
1 - 3 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 26
3/4/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Los Alcázares |
7 - 0 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 28
24/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Mar Menor F.C. B |
1 - 2 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|