schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
15 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
30/10/2021
|
G
|
|
Villestro S.D. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Compostela B |
|
JORNADA 2
6/11/2021
|
P
|
|
S.D. Compostela B |
1 - 2 |
S.R. Calo |
|
JORNADA 3
13/11/2021
|
G
|
|
Amio S.D. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Compostela B |
|
JORNADA 4
20/11/2021
|
P
|
|
S.D. Compostela B |
1 - 3 |
Conxo Santiago C |
|
JORNADA 5
27/11/2021
|
G
|
|
E.F. Lalín B |
0 - 5 |
S.D. Compostela B |
|
JORNADA 7
8/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela B |
7 - 0 |
E.F. Silleda |
|
JORNADA 8
11/12/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
O Pino S.D. |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Compostela B |
|
JORNADA 9
18/12/2021 15:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela B |
6 - 0 |
Atlético Fátima Sant |
|
JORNADA 10
8/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
0 - 9 |
S.D. Compostela B |
|
JORNADA 11
15/1/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela B |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Dubra |
|
JORNADA 12
22/1/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela B |
2 - 1 |
Villestro S.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
13/2/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Conxo Santiago C |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Compostela B |
|
JORNADA 13
17/2/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
S.R. Calo |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Compostela B |
|
JORNADA 16
19/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela B |
10 - 0 |
E.F. Lalín B |
|
JORNADA 14
2/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela B |
2 - 0 |
Amio S.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
5/3/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. Silleda |
1 - 6 |
S.D. Compostela B |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela B |
7 - 0 |
O Pino S.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
19/3/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Fátima Sant |
2 - 4 |
S.D. Compostela B |
|
JORNADA 21
26/3/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela B |
10 - 0 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 22
2/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Dubra |
0 - 4 |
S.D. Compostela B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
6/11/2021
|
P
|
|
S.D. Compostela B |
1 - 2 |
S.R. Calo |
|
JORNADA 4
20/11/2021
|
P
|
|
S.D. Compostela B |
1 - 3 |
Conxo Santiago C |
|
JORNADA 7
8/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela B |
7 - 0 |
E.F. Silleda |
|
JORNADA 9
18/12/2021 15:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela B |
6 - 0 |
Atlético Fátima Sant |
|
JORNADA 11
15/1/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela B |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Dubra |
|
JORNADA 12
22/1/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela B |
2 - 1 |
Villestro S.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
19/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela B |
10 - 0 |
E.F. Lalín B |
|
JORNADA 14
2/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela B |
2 - 0 |
Amio S.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela B |
7 - 0 |
O Pino S.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
26/3/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela B |
10 - 0 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
30/10/2021
|
G
|
|
Villestro S.D. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Compostela B |
|
JORNADA 3
13/11/2021
|
G
|
|
Amio S.D. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Compostela B |
|
JORNADA 5
27/11/2021
|
G
|
|
E.F. Lalín B |
0 - 5 |
S.D. Compostela B |
|
JORNADA 8
11/12/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
O Pino S.D. |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Compostela B |
|
JORNADA 10
8/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
0 - 9 |
S.D. Compostela B |
|
JORNADA 15
13/2/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Conxo Santiago C |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Compostela B |
|
JORNADA 13
17/2/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
S.R. Calo |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Compostela B |
|
JORNADA 18
5/3/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. Silleda |
1 - 6 |
S.D. Compostela B |
|
JORNADA 20
19/3/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Fátima Sant |
2 - 4 |
S.D. Compostela B |
|
JORNADA 22
2/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Dubra |
0 - 4 |
S.D. Compostela B |
|