schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
30 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/10/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Oso C.F. |
0 - 9 |
Candor C.F. |
|
JORNADA 1
20/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Benahavís C.F. |
11 - 0 |
Oso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
23/10/2021 12:10
|
P
|
|
Mijas Las Lagunas C |
16 - 0 |
Oso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
31/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Oso C.F. |
1 - 9 |
Marbella Paraíso C |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
Fuengirola Boliches B |
12 - 1 |
Oso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
14/11/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
Oso C.F. |
0 - 11 |
Benalmádena Atlético |
|
JORNADA 7
21/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benalmádena |
7 - 0 |
Oso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
28/11/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
Oso C.F. |
0 - 8 |
C.D. Mijas |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2021 12:36
|
P
|
|
Cala de Mijas B |
12 - 1 |
Oso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
Oso C.F. |
1 - 9 |
Juv. Torremolinos B |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2021 15:00
|
P
|
|
Ath. Fuengirola B |
9 - 0 |
Oso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
9/1/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Oso C.F. |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Mortadelo C |
|
JORNADA 13
16/1/2022 11:15
|
P
|
|
Oso C.F. |
0 - 13 |
U.D. San Pedro B |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Benalmádena E.F. B |
16 - 0 |
Oso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
30/1/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Oso C.F. |
0 - 16 |
Las Chapas |
|
JORNADA 16
6/2/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Oso C.F. |
0 - 9 |
Unión Benahavís C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Candor C.F. |
20 - 0 |
Oso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
20/2/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Oso C.F. |
0 - 8 |
Mijas Las Lagunas C |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
Marbella Paraíso C |
13 - 0 |
Oso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
13/3/2022 11:15
|
P
|
|
Oso C.F. |
0 - 5 |
Fuengirola Boliches B |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Benalmádena Atlético |
9 - 0 |
Oso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
27/3/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Oso C.F. |
0 - 7 |
C.D. Benalmádena |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mijas |
13 - 0 |
Oso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
10/4/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Oso C.F. |
1 - 8 |
Cala de Mijas B |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Juv. Torremolinos B |
10 - 0 |
Oso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
1/5/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Oso C.F. |
1 - 17 |
Ath. Fuengirola B |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2022 15:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo C |
3 - 1 |
Oso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Pedro B |
5 - 0 |
Oso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Oso C.F. |
2 - 7 |
Benalmádena E.F. B |
|
JORNADA 30
28/5/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Las Chapas |
10 - 0 |
Oso C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/10/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Oso C.F. |
0 - 9 |
Candor C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
31/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Oso C.F. |
1 - 9 |
Marbella Paraíso C |
|
JORNADA 6
14/11/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
Oso C.F. |
0 - 11 |
Benalmádena Atlético |
|
JORNADA 8
28/11/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
Oso C.F. |
0 - 8 |
C.D. Mijas |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
Oso C.F. |
1 - 9 |
Juv. Torremolinos B |
|
JORNADA 12
9/1/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Oso C.F. |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Mortadelo C |
|
JORNADA 13
16/1/2022 11:15
|
P
|
|
Oso C.F. |
0 - 13 |
U.D. San Pedro B |
|
JORNADA 15
30/1/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Oso C.F. |
0 - 16 |
Las Chapas |
|
JORNADA 16
6/2/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Oso C.F. |
0 - 9 |
Unión Benahavís C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
20/2/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Oso C.F. |
0 - 8 |
Mijas Las Lagunas C |
|
JORNADA 20
13/3/2022 11:15
|
P
|
|
Oso C.F. |
0 - 5 |
Fuengirola Boliches B |
|
JORNADA 22
27/3/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Oso C.F. |
0 - 7 |
C.D. Benalmádena |
|
JORNADA 24
10/4/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Oso C.F. |
1 - 8 |
Cala de Mijas B |
|
JORNADA 26
1/5/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Oso C.F. |
1 - 17 |
Ath. Fuengirola B |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Oso C.F. |
2 - 7 |
Benalmádena E.F. B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
20/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Benahavís C.F. |
11 - 0 |
Oso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
23/10/2021 12:10
|
P
|
|
Mijas Las Lagunas C |
16 - 0 |
Oso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
Fuengirola Boliches B |
12 - 1 |
Oso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
21/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benalmádena |
7 - 0 |
Oso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2021 12:36
|
P
|
|
Cala de Mijas B |
12 - 1 |
Oso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2021 15:00
|
P
|
|
Ath. Fuengirola B |
9 - 0 |
Oso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Benalmádena E.F. B |
16 - 0 |
Oso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Candor C.F. |
20 - 0 |
Oso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
Marbella Paraíso C |
13 - 0 |
Oso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Benalmádena Atlético |
9 - 0 |
Oso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mijas |
13 - 0 |
Oso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Juv. Torremolinos B |
10 - 0 |
Oso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2022 15:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo C |
3 - 1 |
Oso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Pedro B |
5 - 0 |
Oso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
28/5/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Las Chapas |
10 - 0 |
Oso C.F. |
|