schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
10 Ganados
4 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Manilva C.F. |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Sportcab |
|
JORNADA 3
23/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sportcab |
1 - 2 |
CDA Benalmádena E.F |
|
JORNADA 4
28/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benahavís C.F. |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Sportcab |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sportcab |
2 - 3 |
Marbella F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 15:45
|
G
|
|
Vázquez Cultural B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Sportcab |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2021 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sportcab |
6 - 3 |
Peña Los Compadres |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 13:30
|
P
|
|
Pablo Picasso |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Sportcab |
|
JORNADA 1
1/12/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cala de Mijas |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Sportcab |
|
JORNADA 9
11/12/2021 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sportcab |
5 - 2 |
U.D. Ojén |
|
JORNADA 11
8/1/2022 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Sportcab |
3 - 3 |
C.D.F Esteponense B |
|
JORNADA 12
15/1/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sportcab |
4 - 1 |
Estepona F.B. C |
|
JORNADA 13
22/1/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Marbella Paraíso B |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Sportcab |
|
JORNADA 14
29/1/2022 13:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sportcab |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Cala de Mijas |
|
JORNADA 16
13/2/2022 12:45
|
P
|
|
CDA Benalmádena E.F |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Sportcab |
|
JORNADA 17
17/2/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sportcab |
5 - 2 |
U.D. Benahavís C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
5/3/2022 13:15
|
G
|
|
Marbella F.C. C |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Sportcab |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2022 11:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Sportcab |
1 - 1 |
Vázquez Cultural B |
|
JORNADA 20
20/3/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Peña Los Compadres |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Sportcab |
|
JORNADA 21
26/3/2022 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Sportcab |
2 - 2 |
Pablo Picasso |
|
JORNADA 23
23/4/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sportcab |
9 - 1 |
Atlético Marbellí B |
|
JORNADA 24
30/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F Esteponense B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Sportcab |
|
JORNADA 25
7/5/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
Estepona F.B. C |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Sportcab |
|
JORNADA 26
15/5/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sportcab |
2 - 11 |
Marbella Paraíso B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
23/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sportcab |
1 - 2 |
CDA Benalmádena E.F |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sportcab |
2 - 3 |
Marbella F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2021 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sportcab |
6 - 3 |
Peña Los Compadres |
|
JORNADA 9
11/12/2021 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sportcab |
5 - 2 |
U.D. Ojén |
|
JORNADA 11
8/1/2022 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Sportcab |
3 - 3 |
C.D.F Esteponense B |
|
JORNADA 12
15/1/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sportcab |
4 - 1 |
Estepona F.B. C |
|
JORNADA 14
29/1/2022 13:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sportcab |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Cala de Mijas |
|
JORNADA 17
17/2/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sportcab |
5 - 2 |
U.D. Benahavís C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2022 11:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Sportcab |
1 - 1 |
Vázquez Cultural B |
|
JORNADA 21
26/3/2022 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Sportcab |
2 - 2 |
Pablo Picasso |
|
JORNADA 23
23/4/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sportcab |
9 - 1 |
Atlético Marbellí B |
|
JORNADA 26
15/5/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sportcab |
2 - 11 |
Marbella Paraíso B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Manilva C.F. |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Sportcab |
|
JORNADA 4
28/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benahavís C.F. |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Sportcab |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 15:45
|
G
|
|
Vázquez Cultural B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Sportcab |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 13:30
|
P
|
|
Pablo Picasso |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Sportcab |
|
JORNADA 1
1/12/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cala de Mijas |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Sportcab |
|
JORNADA 13
22/1/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Marbella Paraíso B |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Sportcab |
|
JORNADA 16
13/2/2022 12:45
|
P
|
|
CDA Benalmádena E.F |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Sportcab |
|
JORNADA 18
5/3/2022 13:15
|
G
|
|
Marbella F.C. C |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Sportcab |
|
JORNADA 20
20/3/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Peña Los Compadres |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Sportcab |
|
JORNADA 24
30/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F Esteponense B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Sportcab |
|
JORNADA 25
7/5/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
Estepona F.B. C |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Sportcab |
|