schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
6 Ganados
5 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Bethlehem |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Aldeano |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Calasancio |
3 - 3 |
Real Bethlehem |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Bethlehem |
1 - 4 |
Peña Balsamaiso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
2 - 1 |
Real Bethlehem |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2021 18:47
|
G
|
|
Real Bethlehem |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Bañuelos |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Náxara C.D. B |
2 - 3 |
Real Bethlehem |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2021 18:45
|
E
|
|
Real Bethlehem |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Villegas |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2021 18:45
|
G
|
|
Real Bethlehem |
4 - 1 |
Salesianos Domingo |
|
JORNADA 9
21/11/2021 12:30
|
E
|
|
CD Arnedo B |
0 - 0 |
Real Bethlehem |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Aldeano |
4 - 2 |
Real Bethlehem |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 18:45
|
P
|
|
Real Bethlehem |
1 - 4 |
C.P. Calasancio |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Peña Balsamaiso C.F. |
6 - 0 |
Real Bethlehem |
|
JORNADA 13
16/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Bethlehem |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Pradejón |
|
JORNADA 14
23/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bañuelos |
1 - 2 |
Real Bethlehem |
|
JORNADA 15
30/1/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Real Bethlehem |
0 - 0 |
Náxara C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 16
6/2/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Villegas |
5 - 1 |
Real Bethlehem |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 16:15
|
E
|
|
Salesianos Domingo |
1 - 1 |
Real Bethlehem |
|
JORNADA 18
20/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Bethlehem |
4 - 1 |
CD Arnedo B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Bethlehem |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Aldeano |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Bethlehem |
1 - 4 |
Peña Balsamaiso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2021 18:47
|
G
|
|
Real Bethlehem |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Bañuelos |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2021 18:45
|
E
|
|
Real Bethlehem |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Villegas |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2021 18:45
|
G
|
|
Real Bethlehem |
4 - 1 |
Salesianos Domingo |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 18:45
|
P
|
|
Real Bethlehem |
1 - 4 |
C.P. Calasancio |
|
JORNADA 13
16/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Bethlehem |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Pradejón |
|
JORNADA 15
30/1/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Real Bethlehem |
0 - 0 |
Náxara C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 18
20/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Bethlehem |
4 - 1 |
CD Arnedo B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Calasancio |
3 - 3 |
Real Bethlehem |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
2 - 1 |
Real Bethlehem |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Náxara C.D. B |
2 - 3 |
Real Bethlehem |
|
JORNADA 9
21/11/2021 12:30
|
E
|
|
CD Arnedo B |
0 - 0 |
Real Bethlehem |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Aldeano |
4 - 2 |
Real Bethlehem |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Peña Balsamaiso C.F. |
6 - 0 |
Real Bethlehem |
|
JORNADA 14
23/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bañuelos |
1 - 2 |
Real Bethlehem |
|
JORNADA 16
6/2/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Villegas |
5 - 1 |
Real Bethlehem |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 16:15
|
E
|
|
Salesianos Domingo |
1 - 1 |
Real Bethlehem |
|