schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
F.M.D. Zafra |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Don Benito |
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Don Benito |
6 - 1 |
E.M.F. Azuaga |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Don Benito |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Don Benito |
1 - 7 |
C.D. Badajoz |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Castuera Subastacar |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Don Benito |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Don Benito |
2 - 4 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2021 11:30
|
E
|
|
E.M.F. Monesterio |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Don Benito |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
La Cruz Villanovense |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Don Benito |
|
JORNADA 9
11/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Don Benito |
1 - 0 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 10
18/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Don Benito |
0 - 3 |
F.M.D. Zafra |
|
JORNADA 11
15/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
E.M.F. Azuaga |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Don Benito |
|
JORNADA 12
22/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Don Benito |
2 - 1 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 13
29/1/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Badajoz |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Don Benito |
|
JORNADA 14
12/2/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Don Benito |
2 - 0 |
Castuera Subastacar |
|
JORNADA 15
19/2/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Don Benito |
|
JORNADA 16
26/2/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Don Benito |
6 - 1 |
E.M.F. Monesterio |
|
JORNADA 17
12/3/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Don Benito |
1 - 1 |
La Cruz Villanovense |
|
JORNADA 18
19/3/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Don Benito |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Don Benito |
6 - 1 |
E.M.F. Azuaga |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Don Benito |
1 - 7 |
C.D. Badajoz |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Don Benito |
2 - 4 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
11/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Don Benito |
1 - 0 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 10
18/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Don Benito |
0 - 3 |
F.M.D. Zafra |
|
JORNADA 12
22/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Don Benito |
2 - 1 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 14
12/2/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Don Benito |
2 - 0 |
Castuera Subastacar |
|
JORNADA 16
26/2/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Don Benito |
6 - 1 |
E.M.F. Monesterio |
|
JORNADA 17
12/3/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Don Benito |
1 - 1 |
La Cruz Villanovense |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
F.M.D. Zafra |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Don Benito |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Don Benito |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Castuera Subastacar |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Don Benito |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2021 11:30
|
E
|
|
E.M.F. Monesterio |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Don Benito |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
La Cruz Villanovense |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Don Benito |
|
JORNADA 11
15/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
E.M.F. Azuaga |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Don Benito |
|
JORNADA 13
29/1/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Badajoz |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Don Benito |
|
JORNADA 15
19/2/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Don Benito |
|
JORNADA 18
19/3/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Don Benito |
|