schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
1 - 2 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2021 11:00
|
E
|
|
E.M.F. Monesterio |
1 - 1 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Don Benito |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
1 - 0 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 5
24/10/2021 9:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
0 - 3 |
F.M.D. Zafra |
|
JORNADA 7
21/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Cruz Villanovense |
3 - 0 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 12:45
|
P
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Badajoz |
|
JORNADA 9
11/12/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
Castuera Subastacar |
3 - 2 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 10
18/12/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
4 - 0 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 12
22/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Don Benito |
2 - 1 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 13
29/1/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
0 - 1 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 14
12/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
F.M.D. Zafra |
1 - 0 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 15
19/2/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
4 - 1 |
E.M.F. Azuaga |
|
JORNADA 16
26/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
3 - 1 |
La Cruz Villanovense |
|
JORNADA 17
12/3/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Badajoz |
2 - 0 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
1 - 2 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Don Benito |
|
JORNADA 5
24/10/2021 9:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
0 - 3 |
F.M.D. Zafra |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 12:45
|
P
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Badajoz |
|
JORNADA 13
29/1/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
0 - 1 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
JORNADA 15
19/2/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
4 - 1 |
E.M.F. Azuaga |
|
JORNADA 16
26/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
3 - 1 |
La Cruz Villanovense |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2021 11:00
|
E
|
|
E.M.F. Monesterio |
1 - 1 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra |
1 - 0 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 7
21/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Cruz Villanovense |
3 - 0 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 9
11/12/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
Castuera Subastacar |
3 - 2 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 10
18/12/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
4 - 0 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 12
22/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Don Benito |
2 - 1 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 14
12/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
F.M.D. Zafra |
1 - 0 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 17
12/3/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Badajoz |
2 - 0 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|