schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
3 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/10/2021
|
P
|
|
C.F. Biduido |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Tordoia B |
|
JORNADA 2
31/10/2021
|
G
|
|
C.F. Portomouro |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Biduido |
|
JORNADA 3
7/11/2021
|
G
|
|
C.F. Biduido |
6 - 1 |
Atlético Orosino |
|
JORNADA 4
14/11/2021
|
P
|
|
Victoria Santiago |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Biduido |
|
JORNADA 5
21/11/2021 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Biduido |
6 - 1 |
Resmon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
28/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Milladoiro SD |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Biduido |
|
JORNADA 7
12/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Biduido |
6 - 1 |
C.F. Vista Alegre |
|
JORNADA 8
19/12/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Brión |
2 - 3 |
C.F. Biduido |
|
JORNADA 9
9/1/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Biduido |
3 - 3 |
Campo da Angustia |
|
JORNADA 10
16/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Biduido |
|
JORNADA 11
23/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Biduido |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Sar Extramundi |
|
JORNADA 12
30/1/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Tordoia B |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Biduido |
|
JORNADA 13
6/2/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Biduido |
6 - 1 |
C.F. Portomouro |
|
JORNADA 14
13/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Orosino |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Biduido |
|
JORNADA 15
20/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Biduido |
2 - 3 |
Victoria Santiago |
|
JORNADA 16
6/3/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Resmon C.F. |
3 - 3 |
C.F. Biduido |
|
JORNADA 17
13/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Biduido |
0 - 7 |
Milladoiro SD |
|
JORNADA 18
20/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vista Alegre |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Biduido |
|
JORNADA 19
27/3/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Biduido |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Brión |
|
JORNADA 20
3/4/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Campo da Angustia |
2 - 3 |
C.F. Biduido |
|
JORNADA 21
10/4/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Biduido |
0 - 3 |
La Salle C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
17/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sar Extramundi |
4 - 1 |
C.F. Biduido |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/10/2021
|
P
|
|
C.F. Biduido |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Tordoia B |
|
JORNADA 3
7/11/2021
|
G
|
|
C.F. Biduido |
6 - 1 |
Atlético Orosino |
|
JORNADA 5
21/11/2021 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Biduido |
6 - 1 |
Resmon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
12/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Biduido |
6 - 1 |
C.F. Vista Alegre |
|
JORNADA 9
9/1/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Biduido |
3 - 3 |
Campo da Angustia |
|
JORNADA 11
23/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Biduido |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Sar Extramundi |
|
JORNADA 13
6/2/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Biduido |
6 - 1 |
C.F. Portomouro |
|
JORNADA 15
20/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Biduido |
2 - 3 |
Victoria Santiago |
|
JORNADA 17
13/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Biduido |
0 - 7 |
Milladoiro SD |
|
JORNADA 19
27/3/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Biduido |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Brión |
|
JORNADA 21
10/4/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Biduido |
0 - 3 |
La Salle C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
31/10/2021
|
G
|
|
C.F. Portomouro |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Biduido |
|
JORNADA 4
14/11/2021
|
P
|
|
Victoria Santiago |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Biduido |
|
JORNADA 6
28/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Milladoiro SD |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Biduido |
|
JORNADA 8
19/12/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Brión |
2 - 3 |
C.F. Biduido |
|
JORNADA 10
16/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Biduido |
|
JORNADA 12
30/1/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Tordoia B |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Biduido |
|
JORNADA 14
13/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Orosino |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Biduido |
|
JORNADA 16
6/3/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Resmon C.F. |
3 - 3 |
C.F. Biduido |
|
JORNADA 18
20/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vista Alegre |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Biduido |
|
JORNADA 20
3/4/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Campo da Angustia |
2 - 3 |
C.F. Biduido |
|
JORNADA 22
17/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sar Extramundi |
4 - 1 |
C.F. Biduido |
|