schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.R. Calo B |
1 - 3 |
S.D. O Pino B |
|
JORNADA 2
31/10/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. Boqueixon |
3 - 2 |
S.R. Calo B |
|
JORNADA 3
7/11/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
S.R. Calo B |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Silleda B |
|
JORNADA 4
14/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Santiso |
1 - 0 |
S.R. Calo B |
|
JORNADA 5
21/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.R. Calo B |
0 - 3 |
Sport Team Estrada |
|
JORNADA 6
28/11/2021 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Rarís |
0 - 1 |
S.R. Calo B |
|
JORNADA 7
12/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.R. Calo B |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Camporrapado |
|
JORNADA 8
18/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Bandeira |
2 - 1 |
S.R. Calo B |
|
JORNADA 9
9/1/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Vilatuxe F.C. |
4 - 6 |
S.R. Calo B |
|
JORNADA 11
23/1/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vista Alegre B |
2 - 3 |
S.R. Calo B |
|
JORNADA 12
30/1/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. O Pino B |
2 - 1 |
S.R. Calo B |
|
JORNADA 13
6/2/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.R. Calo B |
2 - 2 |
E.F. Boqueixon |
|
JORNADA 14
13/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Silleda B |
2 - 3 |
S.R. Calo B |
|
JORNADA 10
18/2/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
S.R. Calo B |
4 - 1 |
A.D.C. Guimarei |
|
JORNADA 15
20/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.R. Calo B |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Santiso |
|
JORNADA 16
5/3/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Sport Team Estrada |
7 - 0 |
S.R. Calo B |
|
JORNADA 17
12/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.R. Calo B |
4 - 1 |
C.F. Rarís |
|
JORNADA 18
20/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Camporrapado |
3 - 1 |
S.R. Calo B |
|
JORNADA 19
27/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.R. Calo B |
1 - 5 |
S.D. Bandeira |
|
JORNADA 20
3/4/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.R. Calo B |
0 - 0 |
Vilatuxe F.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
10/4/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
A.D.C. Guimarei |
2 - 2 |
S.R. Calo B |
|
JORNADA 22
17/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.R. Calo B |
2 - 3 |
C.F. Vista Alegre B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.R. Calo B |
1 - 3 |
S.D. O Pino B |
|
JORNADA 3
7/11/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
S.R. Calo B |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Silleda B |
|
JORNADA 5
21/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.R. Calo B |
0 - 3 |
Sport Team Estrada |
|
JORNADA 7
12/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.R. Calo B |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Camporrapado |
|
JORNADA 13
6/2/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.R. Calo B |
2 - 2 |
E.F. Boqueixon |
|
JORNADA 10
18/2/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
S.R. Calo B |
4 - 1 |
A.D.C. Guimarei |
|
JORNADA 15
20/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.R. Calo B |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Santiso |
|
JORNADA 17
12/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.R. Calo B |
4 - 1 |
C.F. Rarís |
|
JORNADA 19
27/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.R. Calo B |
1 - 5 |
S.D. Bandeira |
|
JORNADA 20
3/4/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.R. Calo B |
0 - 0 |
Vilatuxe F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
17/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.R. Calo B |
2 - 3 |
C.F. Vista Alegre B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
31/10/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. Boqueixon |
3 - 2 |
S.R. Calo B |
|
JORNADA 4
14/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Santiso |
1 - 0 |
S.R. Calo B |
|
JORNADA 6
28/11/2021 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Rarís |
0 - 1 |
S.R. Calo B |
|
JORNADA 8
18/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Bandeira |
2 - 1 |
S.R. Calo B |
|
JORNADA 9
9/1/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Vilatuxe F.C. |
4 - 6 |
S.R. Calo B |
|
JORNADA 11
23/1/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vista Alegre B |
2 - 3 |
S.R. Calo B |
|
JORNADA 12
30/1/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. O Pino B |
2 - 1 |
S.R. Calo B |
|
JORNADA 14
13/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Silleda B |
2 - 3 |
S.R. Calo B |
|
JORNADA 16
5/3/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Sport Team Estrada |
7 - 0 |
S.R. Calo B |
|
JORNADA 18
20/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Camporrapado |
3 - 1 |
S.R. Calo B |
|
JORNADA 21
10/4/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
A.D.C. Guimarei |
2 - 2 |
S.R. Calo B |
|