schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
6 Ganados
4 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/10/2021
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sangonera |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Vistalegre C |
|
JORNADA 2
17/10/2021
|
P
|
|
Ranero C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Atlético Sangonera |
|
JORNADA 3
24/10/2021
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sangonera |
0 - 2 |
Reino de Murcia |
|
JORNADA 4
31/10/2021
|
G
|
|
A.D. Pliego |
0 - 4 |
Atlético Sangonera |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sangonera |
2 - 3 |
Alhama C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bullense |
6 - 0 |
Atlético Sangonera |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sangonera |
3 - 1 |
F.B. Calasparra |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Moratalla F.B. |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Sangonera |
|
JORNADA 9
11/12/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sangonera |
1 - 5 |
Cehegín Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 10
19/12/2021 19:15
|
E
|
|
Alcantarilla F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Sangonera |
|
JORNADA 11
8/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sangonera |
5 - 1 |
Muleño C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
15/1/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Sangonera |
0 - 0 |
Académico Murcia B |
|
JORNADA 13
23/1/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Javalí Nuevo |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Sangonera |
|
JORNADA 14
30/1/2022 13:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. Vistalegre C |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Sangonera |
|
JORNADA 15
6/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sangonera |
2 - 1 |
Ranero C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
13/2/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Reino de Murcia |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Sangonera |
|
JORNADA 17
27/2/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sangonera |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Pliego |
|
JORNADA 18
6/3/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Alhama C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Sangonera |
|
JORNADA 19
13/3/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sangonera |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Bullense |
|
JORNADA 20
20/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Calasparra |
4 - 2 |
Atlético Sangonera |
|
JORNADA 21
27/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sangonera |
5 - 0 |
Moratalla F.B. |
|
JORNADA 22
2/4/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Cehegín Deportivo |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Sangonera |
|
JORNADA 23
10/4/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sangonera |
1 - 2 |
Alcantarilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 24
30/4/2022 15:00
|
E
|
|
Muleño C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Atlético Sangonera |
|
JORNADA 25
7/5/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Académico Murcia B |
12 - 1 |
Atlético Sangonera |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/10/2021
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sangonera |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Vistalegre C |
|
JORNADA 3
24/10/2021
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sangonera |
0 - 2 |
Reino de Murcia |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sangonera |
2 - 3 |
Alhama C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sangonera |
3 - 1 |
F.B. Calasparra |
|
JORNADA 9
11/12/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sangonera |
1 - 5 |
Cehegín Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 11
8/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sangonera |
5 - 1 |
Muleño C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
15/1/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Sangonera |
0 - 0 |
Académico Murcia B |
|
JORNADA 15
6/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sangonera |
2 - 1 |
Ranero C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
27/2/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sangonera |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Pliego |
|
JORNADA 19
13/3/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sangonera |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Bullense |
|
JORNADA 21
27/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sangonera |
5 - 0 |
Moratalla F.B. |
|
JORNADA 23
10/4/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sangonera |
1 - 2 |
Alcantarilla F.C. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/10/2021
|
P
|
|
Ranero C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Atlético Sangonera |
|
JORNADA 4
31/10/2021
|
G
|
|
A.D. Pliego |
0 - 4 |
Atlético Sangonera |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bullense |
6 - 0 |
Atlético Sangonera |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Moratalla F.B. |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Sangonera |
|
JORNADA 10
19/12/2021 19:15
|
E
|
|
Alcantarilla F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Sangonera |
|
JORNADA 13
23/1/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Javalí Nuevo |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Sangonera |
|
JORNADA 14
30/1/2022 13:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. Vistalegre C |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Sangonera |
|
JORNADA 16
13/2/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Reino de Murcia |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Sangonera |
|
JORNADA 18
6/3/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Alhama C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Sangonera |
|
JORNADA 20
20/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Calasparra |
4 - 2 |
Atlético Sangonera |
|
JORNADA 22
2/4/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Cehegín Deportivo |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Sangonera |
|
JORNADA 24
30/4/2022 15:00
|
E
|
|
Muleño C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Atlético Sangonera |
|
JORNADA 25
7/5/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Académico Murcia B |
12 - 1 |
Atlético Sangonera |
|