schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
18 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2021 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Mairena B |
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oromana B |
15 - 1 |
U.P. Viso B |
|
JORNADA 3
23/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso B |
3 - 4 |
Ciudad de Morón C |
|
JORNADA 4
6/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
5 - 1 |
U.P. Viso B |
|
JORNADA 6
20/11/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Estepa Industrial B |
12 - 2 |
U.P. Viso B |
|
JORNADA 7
27/11/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso B |
1 - 13 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 8
5/12/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito C |
3 - 2 |
U.P. Viso B |
|
JORNADA 9
11/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Viso B |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 10
18/12/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. C |
4 - 0 |
U.P. Viso B |
|
JORNADA 11
8/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
14 - 1 |
U.P. Viso B |
|
JORNADA 12
14/1/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso B |
3 - 6 |
Futuro Marchena Atco |
|
JORNADA 13
22/1/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Peña Bética Alcalá |
1 - 0 |
U.P. Viso B |
|
JORNADA 15
5/2/2022 18:10
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso B |
0 - 13 |
Atlético Oromana B |
|
JORNADA 14
9/2/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mairena B |
4 - 5 |
U.P. Viso B |
|
JORNADA 16
12/2/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C |
3 - 4 |
U.P. Viso B |
|
JORNADA 17
18/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso B |
1 - 8 |
José Antonio Luque |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso B |
1 - 7 |
Estepa Industrial B |
|
JORNADA 20
19/3/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
15 - 1 |
U.P. Viso B |
|
JORNADA 23
31/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Viso B |
6 - 4 |
La Barrera C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 22
2/4/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera B |
5 - 2 |
U.P. Viso B |
|
JORNADA 24
30/4/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso B |
1 - 8 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 25
6/5/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Futuro Marchena Atco |
6 - 3 |
U.P. Viso B |
|
JORNADA 26
10/5/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Viso B |
3 - 3 |
Peña Bética Alcalá |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2021 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Mairena B |
|
JORNADA 3
23/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso B |
3 - 4 |
Ciudad de Morón C |
|
JORNADA 7
27/11/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso B |
1 - 13 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 9
11/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Viso B |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 12
14/1/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso B |
3 - 6 |
Futuro Marchena Atco |
|
JORNADA 15
5/2/2022 18:10
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso B |
0 - 13 |
Atlético Oromana B |
|
JORNADA 17
18/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso B |
1 - 8 |
José Antonio Luque |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso B |
1 - 7 |
Estepa Industrial B |
|
JORNADA 23
31/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Viso B |
6 - 4 |
La Barrera C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 24
30/4/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso B |
1 - 8 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 26
10/5/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Viso B |
3 - 3 |
Peña Bética Alcalá |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oromana B |
15 - 1 |
U.P. Viso B |
|
JORNADA 4
6/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
5 - 1 |
U.P. Viso B |
|
JORNADA 6
20/11/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Estepa Industrial B |
12 - 2 |
U.P. Viso B |
|
JORNADA 8
5/12/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito C |
3 - 2 |
U.P. Viso B |
|
JORNADA 10
18/12/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. C |
4 - 0 |
U.P. Viso B |
|
JORNADA 11
8/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
14 - 1 |
U.P. Viso B |
|
JORNADA 13
22/1/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Peña Bética Alcalá |
1 - 0 |
U.P. Viso B |
|
JORNADA 14
9/2/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mairena B |
4 - 5 |
U.P. Viso B |
|
JORNADA 16
12/2/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C |
3 - 4 |
U.P. Viso B |
|
JORNADA 20
19/3/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
15 - 1 |
U.P. Viso B |
|
JORNADA 22
2/4/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera B |
5 - 2 |
U.P. Viso B |
|
JORNADA 25
6/5/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Futuro Marchena Atco |
6 - 3 |
U.P. Viso B |
|