schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
16 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito C |
3 - 7 |
José Antonio Luque |
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
12 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 4
6/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
5 - 1 |
U.P. Viso B |
|
JORNADA 5
13/11/2021 13:10
|
G
|
|
Futuro Marchena Atco |
1 - 3 |
José Antonio Luque |
|
JORNADA 6
20/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
5 - 0 |
Peña Bética Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 7
26/11/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mairena B |
0 - 4 |
José Antonio Luque |
|
JORNADA 9
11/12/2021 10:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C |
0 - 5 |
José Antonio Luque |
|
JORNADA 12
15/1/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial B |
0 - 3 |
José Antonio Luque |
|
JORNADA 14
29/1/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 15
5/2/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera B |
3 - 5 |
José Antonio Luque |
|
JORNADA 16
11/2/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
6 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 17
18/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Viso B |
1 - 8 |
José Antonio Luque |
|
JORNADA 18
8/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
3 - 1 |
Futuro Marchena Atco |
|
JORNADA 20
19/3/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Mairena B |
|
JORNADA 22
1/4/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
5 - 1 |
Ciudad de Morón C |
|
JORNADA 25
7/5/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
4 - 1 |
Estepa Industrial B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
12 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 4
6/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
5 - 1 |
U.P. Viso B |
|
JORNADA 6
20/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
5 - 0 |
Peña Bética Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 14
29/1/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 16
11/2/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
6 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 18
8/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
3 - 1 |
Futuro Marchena Atco |
|
JORNADA 20
19/3/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Mairena B |
|
JORNADA 22
1/4/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
5 - 1 |
Ciudad de Morón C |
|
JORNADA 25
7/5/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
4 - 1 |
Estepa Industrial B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito C |
3 - 7 |
José Antonio Luque |
|
JORNADA 5
13/11/2021 13:10
|
G
|
|
Futuro Marchena Atco |
1 - 3 |
José Antonio Luque |
|
JORNADA 7
26/11/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mairena B |
0 - 4 |
José Antonio Luque |
|
JORNADA 9
11/12/2021 10:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C |
0 - 5 |
José Antonio Luque |
|
JORNADA 12
15/1/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial B |
0 - 3 |
José Antonio Luque |
|
JORNADA 15
5/2/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera B |
3 - 5 |
José Antonio Luque |
|
JORNADA 17
18/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Viso B |
1 - 8 |
José Antonio Luque |
|