schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
16 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
6 - 2 |
Estepa Industrial B |
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Peña Bética Alcalá |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 3
23/10/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
5 - 8 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 5
13/11/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
12 - 1 |
C.D. Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 6
20/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oromana B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 8
4/12/2021 11:45
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C |
3 - 8 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 9
11/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
8 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 10
18/12/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 11
8/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
14 - 1 |
U.P. Viso B |
|
JORNADA 13
22/1/2022 11:50
|
G
|
|
Futuro Marchena Atco |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 14
29/1/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial B |
2 - 7 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 15
5/2/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
7 - 2 |
Peña Bética Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 16
21/2/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
8 - 2 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 18
5/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito C |
2 - 8 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
4 - 3 |
Atlético Oromana B |
|
JORNADA 20
19/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 21
26/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
6 - 1 |
Ciudad de Morón C |
|
JORNADA 22
2/4/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. C |
4 - 8 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 23
23/4/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
2 - 2 |
José Antonio Luque |
|
JORNADA 24
30/4/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Viso B |
1 - 8 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
6 - 2 |
Estepa Industrial B |
|
JORNADA 3
23/10/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
5 - 8 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 5
13/11/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
12 - 1 |
C.D. Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 9
11/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
8 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 11
8/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
14 - 1 |
U.P. Viso B |
|
JORNADA 15
5/2/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
7 - 2 |
Peña Bética Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
4 - 3 |
Atlético Oromana B |
|
JORNADA 21
26/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
6 - 1 |
Ciudad de Morón C |
|
JORNADA 23
23/4/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
2 - 2 |
José Antonio Luque |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Peña Bética Alcalá |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 6
20/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oromana B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 8
4/12/2021 11:45
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C |
3 - 8 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 10
18/12/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 13
22/1/2022 11:50
|
G
|
|
Futuro Marchena Atco |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 14
29/1/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial B |
2 - 7 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 16
21/2/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
8 - 2 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 18
5/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito C |
2 - 8 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 20
19/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 22
2/4/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. C |
4 - 8 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 24
30/4/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Viso B |
1 - 8 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|