schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
5 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.C. Moeche |
1 - 2 |
A.D.C. A Capela |
|
JORNADA 2
24/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.C. A Capela |
1 - 0 |
U.D.C. Narahío |
|
JORNADA 3
31/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rosalía |
1 - 3 |
A.D.C. A Capela |
|
JORNADA 4
7/11/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
A.D.C. A Capela |
1 - 1 |
Amistade Meirás |
|
JORNADA 5
14/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Numancia de Ares |
3 - 2 |
A.D.C. A Capela |
|
JORNADA 6
21/11/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.D.C. A Capela |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Cariño |
|
JORNADA 7
27/11/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Miño B |
2 - 2 |
A.D.C. A Capela |
|
JORNADA 9
8/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.C. A Capela |
4 - 0 |
Xuventude Cabañas |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
F.C. Monfero |
2 - 1 |
A.D.C. A Capela |
|
JORNADA 11
19/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.C. A Capela |
3 - 2 |
Cultural Maniños B |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D.C. A Capela |
0 - 4 |
A.D.C. Moeche |
|
JORNADA 13
16/1/2022 16:15
|
E
|
|
U.D.C. Narahío |
3 - 3 |
A.D.C. A Capela |
|
JORNADA 15
30/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Amistade Meirás |
5 - 3 |
A.D.C. A Capela |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.D.C. A Capela |
1 - 2 |
Numancia de Ares |
|
JORNADA 17
13/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cariño |
1 - 4 |
A.D.C. A Capela |
|
JORNADA 18
20/2/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
A.D.C. A Capela |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Miño B |
|
JORNADA 20
6/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Cabañas |
1 - 5 |
A.D.C. A Capela |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D.C. A Capela |
1 - 0 |
F.C. Monfero |
|
JORNADA 14
20/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.C. A Capela |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Rosalía |
|
JORNADA 22
27/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Cultural Maniños B |
0 - 3 |
A.D.C. A Capela |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.C. A Capela |
1 - 0 |
U.D.C. Narahío |
|
JORNADA 4
7/11/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
A.D.C. A Capela |
1 - 1 |
Amistade Meirás |
|
JORNADA 6
21/11/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.D.C. A Capela |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Cariño |
|
JORNADA 9
8/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.C. A Capela |
4 - 0 |
Xuventude Cabañas |
|
JORNADA 11
19/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.C. A Capela |
3 - 2 |
Cultural Maniños B |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D.C. A Capela |
0 - 4 |
A.D.C. Moeche |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.D.C. A Capela |
1 - 2 |
Numancia de Ares |
|
JORNADA 18
20/2/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
A.D.C. A Capela |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Miño B |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D.C. A Capela |
1 - 0 |
F.C. Monfero |
|
JORNADA 14
20/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.C. A Capela |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Rosalía |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.C. Moeche |
1 - 2 |
A.D.C. A Capela |
|
JORNADA 3
31/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rosalía |
1 - 3 |
A.D.C. A Capela |
|
JORNADA 5
14/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Numancia de Ares |
3 - 2 |
A.D.C. A Capela |
|
JORNADA 7
27/11/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Miño B |
2 - 2 |
A.D.C. A Capela |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
F.C. Monfero |
2 - 1 |
A.D.C. A Capela |
|
JORNADA 13
16/1/2022 16:15
|
E
|
|
U.D.C. Narahío |
3 - 3 |
A.D.C. A Capela |
|
JORNADA 15
30/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Amistade Meirás |
5 - 3 |
A.D.C. A Capela |
|
JORNADA 17
13/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cariño |
1 - 4 |
A.D.C. A Capela |
|
JORNADA 20
6/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Cabañas |
1 - 5 |
A.D.C. A Capela |
|
JORNADA 22
27/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Cultural Maniños B |
0 - 3 |
A.D.C. A Capela |
|