schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
15 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Barallobre |
0 - 3 |
Rápido de Neda |
|
JORNADA 2
24/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Rápido de Neda |
2 - 0 |
Eume Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 3
31/10/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Mandiá C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Rápido de Neda |
|
JORNADA 4
7/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Rápido de Neda |
4 - 1 |
Galicia Mugardos B |
|
JORNADA 5
14/11/2021 16:15
|
G
|
|
Meirás C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Rápido de Neda |
|
JORNADA 9
8/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Estrella |
0 - 5 |
Rápido de Neda |
|
JORNADA 10
12/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.R.D. Esteiro |
0 - 2 |
Rápido de Neda |
|
JORNADA 11
19/12/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Rápido de Neda |
4 - 1 |
Narón o Freixo |
|
JORNADA 12
9/1/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Rápido de Neda |
10 - 0 |
S.D. Barallobre |
|
JORNADA 13
16/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Eume Deportivo B |
1 - 2 |
Rápido de Neda |
|
JORNADA 14
23/1/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Rápido de Neda |
5 - 2 |
Mandiá C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
20/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Rápido de Neda |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Cebarca |
|
JORNADA 19
27/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
San Sadurniño C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Rápido de Neda |
|
JORNADA 20
6/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Rápido de Neda |
6 - 0 |
C.F. Estrella |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Rápido de Neda |
8 - 1 |
S.R.D. Esteiro |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Rápido de Neda |
2 - 0 |
Eume Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 4
7/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Rápido de Neda |
4 - 1 |
Galicia Mugardos B |
|
JORNADA 11
19/12/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Rápido de Neda |
4 - 1 |
Narón o Freixo |
|
JORNADA 12
9/1/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Rápido de Neda |
10 - 0 |
S.D. Barallobre |
|
JORNADA 14
23/1/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Rápido de Neda |
5 - 2 |
Mandiá C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
20/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Rápido de Neda |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Cebarca |
|
JORNADA 20
6/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Rápido de Neda |
6 - 0 |
C.F. Estrella |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Rápido de Neda |
8 - 1 |
S.R.D. Esteiro |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Barallobre |
0 - 3 |
Rápido de Neda |
|
JORNADA 3
31/10/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Mandiá C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Rápido de Neda |
|
JORNADA 5
14/11/2021 16:15
|
G
|
|
Meirás C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Rápido de Neda |
|
JORNADA 9
8/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Estrella |
0 - 5 |
Rápido de Neda |
|
JORNADA 10
12/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.R.D. Esteiro |
0 - 2 |
Rápido de Neda |
|
JORNADA 13
16/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Eume Deportivo B |
1 - 2 |
Rápido de Neda |
|
JORNADA 19
27/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
San Sadurniño C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Rápido de Neda |
|