schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
17 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones C |
1 - 8 |
Puerto de La Línea |
|
JORNADA 2
22/10/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
Athletic Jimena |
4 - 3 |
Juventud Palmones C |
|
JORNADA 3
28/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones C |
2 - 3 |
Rvo. Puente Mayorga |
|
JORNADA 5
13/11/2021 13:10
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones C |
1 - 11 |
Atlético Zabal C |
|
JORNADA 7
27/11/2021 10:30
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones C |
3 - 10 |
Olivillos`87 B |
|
JORNADA 10
9/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones C |
0 - 7 |
U.D. Tesorillo B |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2021 15:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Taraguilla D |
9 - 3 |
Juventud Palmones C |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones C |
2 - 6 |
Balón Linense C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2022 17:15
|
P
|
|
Guzmán El Bueno C |
6 - 0 |
Juventud Palmones C |
|
JORNADA 14
28/1/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto de La Línea |
7 - 1 |
Juventud Palmones C |
|
JORNADA 16
12/2/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Puente Mayorga |
3 - 0 |
Juventud Palmones C |
|
JORNADA 18
4/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Zabal C |
10 - 1 |
Juventud Palmones C |
|
JORNADA 20
18/3/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
Olivillos`87 B |
2 - 1 |
Juventud Palmones C |
|
JORNADA 21
31/3/2022 17:40
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones C |
2 - 3 |
San Bernardo B |
|
JORNADA 23
8/4/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo B |
9 - 5 |
Juventud Palmones C |
|
JORNADA 24
21/4/2022 17:45
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones C |
0 - 5 |
A.D. Taraguilla D |
|
JORNADA 26
20/5/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones C |
1 - 8 |
Guzmán El Bueno C |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones C |
1 - 8 |
Puerto de La Línea |
|
JORNADA 3
28/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones C |
2 - 3 |
Rvo. Puente Mayorga |
|
JORNADA 5
13/11/2021 13:10
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones C |
1 - 11 |
Atlético Zabal C |
|
JORNADA 7
27/11/2021 10:30
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones C |
3 - 10 |
Olivillos`87 B |
|
JORNADA 10
9/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones C |
0 - 7 |
U.D. Tesorillo B |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones C |
2 - 6 |
Balón Linense C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 21
31/3/2022 17:40
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones C |
2 - 3 |
San Bernardo B |
|
JORNADA 24
21/4/2022 17:45
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones C |
0 - 5 |
A.D. Taraguilla D |
|
JORNADA 26
20/5/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones C |
1 - 8 |
Guzmán El Bueno C |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
22/10/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
Athletic Jimena |
4 - 3 |
Juventud Palmones C |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2021 15:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Taraguilla D |
9 - 3 |
Juventud Palmones C |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2022 17:15
|
P
|
|
Guzmán El Bueno C |
6 - 0 |
Juventud Palmones C |
|
JORNADA 14
28/1/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto de La Línea |
7 - 1 |
Juventud Palmones C |
|
JORNADA 16
12/2/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Puente Mayorga |
3 - 0 |
Juventud Palmones C |
|
JORNADA 18
4/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Zabal C |
10 - 1 |
Juventud Palmones C |
|
JORNADA 20
18/3/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
Olivillos`87 B |
2 - 1 |
Juventud Palmones C |
|
JORNADA 23
8/4/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo B |
9 - 5 |
Juventud Palmones C |
|