schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
18 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Campo de Gibraltar |
10 - 0 |
Dvo. Algeciras C |
|
JORNADA 2
22/10/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Zabal C |
9 - 4 |
Campo de Gibraltar |
|
JORNADA 4
6/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Campo de Gibraltar |
1 - 2 |
Olivillos`87 B |
|
JORNADA 5
12/11/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
San Bernardo B |
7 - 0 |
Campo de Gibraltar |
|
JORNADA 6
20/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Campo de Gibraltar |
3 - 4 |
Juventud Palmones C |
|
JORNADA 7
27/11/2021 13:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo B |
7 - 4 |
Campo de Gibraltar |
|
JORNADA 8
4/12/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
Campo de Gibraltar |
2 - 7 |
A.D. Taraguilla D |
|
JORNADA 9
8/12/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. B |
8 - 4 |
Campo de Gibraltar |
|
JORNADA 11
21/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de La Línea |
4 - 3 |
Campo de Gibraltar |
|
JORNADA 10
10/1/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Campo de Gibraltar |
1 - 5 |
Guzmán El Bueno C |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Puente Mayorga |
4 - 1 |
Campo de Gibraltar |
|
JORNADA 12
19/1/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Campo de Gibraltar |
2 - 4 |
Athletic Jimena |
|
JORNADA 14
29/1/2022 11:15
|
G
|
|
Dvo. Algeciras C |
1 - 8 |
Campo de Gibraltar |
|
JORNADA 15
5/2/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
Campo de Gibraltar |
3 - 4 |
Atlético Zabal C |
|
JORNADA 17
18/2/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Olivillos`87 B |
6 - 2 |
Campo de Gibraltar |
|
JORNADA 18
5/3/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
Campo de Gibraltar |
2 - 2 |
San Bernardo B |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones C |
5 - 4 |
Campo de Gibraltar |
|
JORNADA 20
18/3/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Campo de Gibraltar |
3 - 5 |
U.D. Tesorillo B |
|
JORNADA 21
23/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Taraguilla D |
4 - 2 |
Campo de Gibraltar |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Campo de Gibraltar |
5 - 1 |
Balón Linense C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Guzmán El Bueno C |
6 - 5 |
Campo de Gibraltar |
|
JORNADA 24
23/4/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Campo de Gibraltar |
2 - 7 |
Puerto de La Línea |
|
JORNADA 25
6/5/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Athletic Jimena |
3 - 8 |
Campo de Gibraltar |
|
JORNADA 26
21/5/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Campo de Gibraltar |
11 - 3 |
Rvo. Puente Mayorga |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Campo de Gibraltar |
10 - 0 |
Dvo. Algeciras C |
|
JORNADA 4
6/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Campo de Gibraltar |
1 - 2 |
Olivillos`87 B |
|
JORNADA 6
20/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Campo de Gibraltar |
3 - 4 |
Juventud Palmones C |
|
JORNADA 8
4/12/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
Campo de Gibraltar |
2 - 7 |
A.D. Taraguilla D |
|
JORNADA 10
10/1/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Campo de Gibraltar |
1 - 5 |
Guzmán El Bueno C |
|
JORNADA 12
19/1/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Campo de Gibraltar |
2 - 4 |
Athletic Jimena |
|
JORNADA 15
5/2/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
Campo de Gibraltar |
3 - 4 |
Atlético Zabal C |
|
JORNADA 18
5/3/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
Campo de Gibraltar |
2 - 2 |
San Bernardo B |
|
JORNADA 20
18/3/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Campo de Gibraltar |
3 - 5 |
U.D. Tesorillo B |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Campo de Gibraltar |
5 - 1 |
Balón Linense C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 24
23/4/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Campo de Gibraltar |
2 - 7 |
Puerto de La Línea |
|
JORNADA 26
21/5/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Campo de Gibraltar |
11 - 3 |
Rvo. Puente Mayorga |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
22/10/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Zabal C |
9 - 4 |
Campo de Gibraltar |
|
JORNADA 5
12/11/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
San Bernardo B |
7 - 0 |
Campo de Gibraltar |
|
JORNADA 7
27/11/2021 13:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo B |
7 - 4 |
Campo de Gibraltar |
|
JORNADA 9
8/12/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. B |
8 - 4 |
Campo de Gibraltar |
|
JORNADA 11
21/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de La Línea |
4 - 3 |
Campo de Gibraltar |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Puente Mayorga |
4 - 1 |
Campo de Gibraltar |
|
JORNADA 14
29/1/2022 11:15
|
G
|
|
Dvo. Algeciras C |
1 - 8 |
Campo de Gibraltar |
|
JORNADA 17
18/2/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Olivillos`87 B |
6 - 2 |
Campo de Gibraltar |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones C |
5 - 4 |
Campo de Gibraltar |
|
JORNADA 21
23/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Taraguilla D |
4 - 2 |
Campo de Gibraltar |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Guzmán El Bueno C |
6 - 5 |
Campo de Gibraltar |
|
JORNADA 25
6/5/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Athletic Jimena |
3 - 8 |
Campo de Gibraltar |
|