schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
11 Ganados
7 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/10/2021 13:00
|
P
|
|
Trasmallo B |
6 - 1 |
Divina Pastora B |
|
JORNADA 2
23/10/2021 13:30
|
E
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
2 - 2 |
Colegio Guadalete B |
|
JORNADA 3
30/10/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña B |
10 - 0 |
Divina Pastora B |
|
JORNADA 4
1/11/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
1 - 5 |
Arcos F.A. B |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2021 13:15
|
P
|
|
Sanlucar B |
4 - 3 |
Divina Pastora B |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 9:45
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Rota B |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2021 18:08
|
G
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
0 - 6 |
Divina Pastora B |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
5 - 2 |
Los frailes B |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
Rácing Portuense B |
0 - 8 |
Divina Pastora B |
|
JORNADA 10
8/12/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
2 - 0 |
Rvo. Portuense B |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 14:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo D |
3 - 4 |
Divina Pastora B |
|
JORNADA 13
8/1/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
3 - 1 |
Chipiona C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2022 9:30
|
E
|
|
La Salle Pto Real A |
3 - 3 |
Divina Pastora B |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
5 - 3 |
Safa San Luis B |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 14:00
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
2 - 7 |
Trasmallo B |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
Colegio Guadalete B |
4 - 2 |
Divina Pastora B |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
2 - 6 |
U.D. Roteña B |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2022 15:45
|
P
|
|
Arcos F.A. B |
5 - 3 |
Divina Pastora B |
|
JORNADA 20
13/3/2022 9:45
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
3 - 0 |
Sanlucar B |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2022 14:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota B |
2 - 2 |
Divina Pastora B |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 9:45
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
6 - 0 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 23
1/4/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
Los frailes B |
5 - 5 |
Divina Pastora B |
|
JORNADA 24
9/4/2022 9:45
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
6 - 0 |
Rácing Portuense B |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Rvo. Portuense B |
1 - 1 |
Divina Pastora B |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
4 - 0 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo D |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2022 10:00
|
E
|
|
Chipiona C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
Divina Pastora B |
|
JORNADA 29
28/5/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
3 - 3 |
La Salle Pto Real A |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/10/2021 13:30
|
E
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
2 - 2 |
Colegio Guadalete B |
|
JORNADA 4
1/11/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
1 - 5 |
Arcos F.A. B |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 9:45
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Rota B |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
5 - 2 |
Los frailes B |
|
JORNADA 10
8/12/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
2 - 0 |
Rvo. Portuense B |
|
JORNADA 13
8/1/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
3 - 1 |
Chipiona C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
5 - 3 |
Safa San Luis B |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 14:00
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
2 - 7 |
Trasmallo B |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
2 - 6 |
U.D. Roteña B |
|
JORNADA 20
13/3/2022 9:45
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
3 - 0 |
Sanlucar B |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 9:45
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
6 - 0 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 24
9/4/2022 9:45
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
6 - 0 |
Rácing Portuense B |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
4 - 0 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo D |
|
JORNADA 29
28/5/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
3 - 3 |
La Salle Pto Real A |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
5 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/10/2021 13:00
|
P
|
|
Trasmallo B |
6 - 1 |
Divina Pastora B |
|
JORNADA 3
30/10/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña B |
10 - 0 |
Divina Pastora B |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2021 13:15
|
P
|
|
Sanlucar B |
4 - 3 |
Divina Pastora B |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2021 18:08
|
G
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
0 - 6 |
Divina Pastora B |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
Rácing Portuense B |
0 - 8 |
Divina Pastora B |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 14:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo D |
3 - 4 |
Divina Pastora B |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2022 9:30
|
E
|
|
La Salle Pto Real A |
3 - 3 |
Divina Pastora B |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
Colegio Guadalete B |
4 - 2 |
Divina Pastora B |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2022 15:45
|
P
|
|
Arcos F.A. B |
5 - 3 |
Divina Pastora B |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2022 14:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota B |
2 - 2 |
Divina Pastora B |
|
JORNADA 23
1/4/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
Los frailes B |
5 - 5 |
Divina Pastora B |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Rvo. Portuense B |
1 - 1 |
Divina Pastora B |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2022 10:00
|
E
|
|
Chipiona C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
Divina Pastora B |
|