schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
6 Ganados
6 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Los frailes B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Rota B |
|
JORNADA 5
7/11/2021 9:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo D |
8 - 0 |
C.D. Rota B |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 9:45
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Rota B |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2021 11:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota B |
2 - 2 |
Chipiona C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 10:00
|
E
|
|
La Salle Pto Real A |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rota B |
|
JORNADA 9
5/12/2021 14:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota B |
3 - 2 |
Safa San Luis B |
|
JORNADA 10
8/12/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
Trasmallo B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rota B |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota B |
4 - 1 |
Colegio Guadalete B |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2021 13:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota B |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Roteña B |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Sanlucar B |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Rota B |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
1 - 9 |
C.D. Rota B |
|
JORNADA 17
26/2/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota B |
3 - 2 |
Los frailes B |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota B |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo D |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2022 14:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota B |
2 - 2 |
Divina Pastora B |
|
JORNADA 24
9/4/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
Safa San Luis B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rota B |
|
JORNADA 25
22/4/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota B |
0 - 3 |
Trasmallo B |
|
JORNADA 26
4/5/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Colegio Guadalete B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rota B |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña B |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Rota B |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2022 17:45
|
P
|
|
Arcos F.A. B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Rota B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2021 11:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota B |
2 - 2 |
Chipiona C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
5/12/2021 14:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota B |
3 - 2 |
Safa San Luis B |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota B |
4 - 1 |
Colegio Guadalete B |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2021 13:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota B |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Roteña B |
|
JORNADA 17
26/2/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota B |
3 - 2 |
Los frailes B |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota B |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo D |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2022 14:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota B |
2 - 2 |
Divina Pastora B |
|
JORNADA 25
22/4/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota B |
0 - 3 |
Trasmallo B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Los frailes B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Rota B |
|
JORNADA 5
7/11/2021 9:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo D |
8 - 0 |
C.D. Rota B |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 9:45
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Rota B |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 10:00
|
E
|
|
La Salle Pto Real A |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rota B |
|
JORNADA 10
8/12/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
Trasmallo B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rota B |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Sanlucar B |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Rota B |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
1 - 9 |
C.D. Rota B |
|
JORNADA 24
9/4/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
Safa San Luis B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rota B |
|
JORNADA 26
4/5/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Colegio Guadalete B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rota B |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña B |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Rota B |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2022 17:45
|
P
|
|
Arcos F.A. B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Rota B |
|