schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
23 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. B |
4 - 0 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2021 17:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ronda F.B. B |
0 - 10 |
Ronda U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 15:30
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. B |
4 - 0 |
C.D. La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Romeral C |
1 - 8 |
Ronda U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. B |
4 - 0 |
Puerto de la Torre B |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. D |
0 - 10 |
Ronda U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2021 10:30
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre C |
1 - 10 |
Ronda U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Athletic Coín |
2 - 4 |
Ronda U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2021 14:30
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cártama |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 16:45
|
G
|
|
Sierra de las Nieves |
1 - 4 |
Ronda U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2021 10:00
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. B |
7 - 0 |
U.D. Mortadelo C |
|
JORNADA 13
16/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca B |
1 - 3 |
Ronda U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Ronda U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 14:00
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. B |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Ronda F.B. B |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Unidad B |
2 - 3 |
Ronda U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 17
13/2/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. B |
3 - 0 |
C.D.F. Romeral C |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Torre B |
0 - 6 |
Ronda U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. B |
9 - 2 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. D |
|
JORNADA 20
13/3/2022 14:00
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. B |
3 - 1 |
Alhaurín Torre C |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cártama |
2 - 4 |
Ronda U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. B |
10 - 0 |
Sierra de las Nieves |
|
JORNADA 24
23/4/2022 14:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo C |
0 - 7 |
Ronda U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 12
21/9/2022
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. B |
4 - 0 |
Atlético Juval B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. B |
4 - 0 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 15:30
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. B |
4 - 0 |
C.D. La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. B |
4 - 0 |
Puerto de la Torre B |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2021 14:30
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cártama |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2021 10:00
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. B |
7 - 0 |
U.D. Mortadelo C |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 14:00
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. B |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Ronda F.B. B |
|
JORNADA 17
13/2/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. B |
3 - 0 |
C.D.F. Romeral C |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. B |
9 - 2 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. D |
|
JORNADA 20
13/3/2022 14:00
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. B |
3 - 1 |
Alhaurín Torre C |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. B |
10 - 0 |
Sierra de las Nieves |
|
JORNADA 12
21/9/2022
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. B |
4 - 0 |
Atlético Juval B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2021 17:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ronda F.B. B |
0 - 10 |
Ronda U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Romeral C |
1 - 8 |
Ronda U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. D |
0 - 10 |
Ronda U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2021 10:30
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre C |
1 - 10 |
Ronda U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Athletic Coín |
2 - 4 |
Ronda U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 16:45
|
G
|
|
Sierra de las Nieves |
1 - 4 |
Ronda U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 13
16/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca B |
1 - 3 |
Ronda U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Ronda U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Unidad B |
2 - 3 |
Ronda U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Torre B |
0 - 6 |
Ronda U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cártama |
2 - 4 |
Ronda U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 24
23/4/2022 14:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo C |
0 - 7 |
Ronda U.D. B |
|