schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
19 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
Ronda U.D. B |
4 - 0 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2021 13:15
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 3
17/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Torre B |
0 - 2 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 12:17
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
12 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre C |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2021 11:45
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
10 - 0 |
U.D. Mortadelo C |
|
JORNADA 5
9/11/2021 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cártama |
1 - 2 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca B |
2 - 3 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Ronda F.B. B |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Romeral C |
1 - 3 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
7 - 0 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. D |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Athletic Coín |
1 - 0 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Juval B |
1 - 1 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Ronda U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Unidad B |
2 - 3 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Puerto de la Torre B |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre C |
2 - 6 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Cártama |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo C |
0 - 2 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
13/3/2022 11:15
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
5 - 4 |
At. Puerta Blanca B |
|
JORNADA 21
20/3/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ronda F.B. B |
0 - 2 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D.F. Romeral C |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2022 15:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. D |
1 - 2 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
23/4/2022 12:40
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Athletic Coín |
|
JORNADA 12
21/9/2022
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
7 - 1 |
Sierra de las Nieves |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2021 13:15
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 12:17
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
12 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre C |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2021 11:45
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
10 - 0 |
U.D. Mortadelo C |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Ronda F.B. B |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
7 - 0 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. D |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Ronda U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Puerto de la Torre B |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Cártama |
|
JORNADA 20
13/3/2022 11:15
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
5 - 4 |
At. Puerta Blanca B |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D.F. Romeral C |
|
JORNADA 24
23/4/2022 12:40
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Athletic Coín |
|
JORNADA 12
21/9/2022
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
7 - 1 |
Sierra de las Nieves |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
9 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
Ronda U.D. B |
4 - 0 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
17/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Torre B |
0 - 2 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
9/11/2021 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cártama |
1 - 2 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca B |
2 - 3 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Romeral C |
1 - 3 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Athletic Coín |
1 - 0 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Juval B |
1 - 1 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Unidad B |
2 - 3 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre C |
2 - 6 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo C |
0 - 2 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
20/3/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ronda F.B. B |
0 - 2 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2022 15:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. D |
1 - 2 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|