schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
26 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/10/2021
|
P
|
|
Alhaurin Torre D |
10 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación C |
|
JORNADA 2
17/10/2021
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación C |
2 - 6 |
Sierra de Nieves B |
|
JORNADA 3
24/10/2021
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación C |
3 - 5 |
Athletic de Coin B |
|
JORNADA 4
31/10/2021
|
P
|
|
Fundación Málaga B |
6 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación C |
|
JORNADA 5
7/11/2021
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación C |
0 - 11 |
C.D. Churriana |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
Albion FC B |
7 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación C |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2021 14:45
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación C |
0 - 14 |
Benalmádena Atco. B |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 10:30
|
P
|
|
Pizarra B |
10 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación C |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación C |
4 - 8 |
C.D. Cártama B |
|
JORNADA 10
12/12/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación C |
3 - 5 |
Ronda U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación C |
0 - 7 |
C.D. Lauro C |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
9 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación C |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación C |
2 - 8 |
Puerto de la Torre C |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Atl San Julian B |
3 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación C |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación C |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Ronda F.B. |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación C |
1 - 10 |
Alhaurin Torre D |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Athletic de Coin B |
1 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación C |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación C |
3 - 4 |
Fundación Málaga B |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Churriana |
5 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación C |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2022 15:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación C |
7 - 3 |
Albion FC B |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Benalmádena Atco. B |
10 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación C |
|
JORNADA 23
3/4/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación C |
3 - 8 |
Pizarra B |
|
JORNADA 24
9/4/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cártama B |
7 - 4 |
C. Atl. Estación C |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2022 16:45
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. B |
3 - 6 |
C. Atl. Estación C |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lauro C |
2 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación C |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación C |
1 - 8 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 28
13/5/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre C |
5 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación C |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación C |
0 - 7 |
Atl San Julian B |
|
JORNADA 30
28/5/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ronda F.B. |
3 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación C |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/10/2021
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación C |
2 - 6 |
Sierra de Nieves B |
|
JORNADA 3
24/10/2021
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación C |
3 - 5 |
Athletic de Coin B |
|
JORNADA 5
7/11/2021
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación C |
0 - 11 |
C.D. Churriana |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2021 14:45
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación C |
0 - 14 |
Benalmádena Atco. B |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación C |
4 - 8 |
C.D. Cártama B |
|
JORNADA 10
12/12/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación C |
3 - 5 |
Ronda U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación C |
0 - 7 |
C.D. Lauro C |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación C |
2 - 8 |
Puerto de la Torre C |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación C |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Ronda F.B. |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación C |
1 - 10 |
Alhaurin Torre D |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación C |
3 - 4 |
Fundación Málaga B |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2022 15:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación C |
7 - 3 |
Albion FC B |
|
JORNADA 23
3/4/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación C |
3 - 8 |
Pizarra B |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación C |
1 - 8 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación C |
0 - 7 |
Atl San Julian B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/10/2021
|
P
|
|
Alhaurin Torre D |
10 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación C |
|
JORNADA 4
31/10/2021
|
P
|
|
Fundación Málaga B |
6 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación C |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
Albion FC B |
7 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación C |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 10:30
|
P
|
|
Pizarra B |
10 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación C |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
9 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación C |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Atl San Julian B |
3 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación C |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Athletic de Coin B |
1 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación C |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Churriana |
5 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación C |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Benalmádena Atco. B |
10 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación C |
|
JORNADA 24
9/4/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cártama B |
7 - 4 |
C. Atl. Estación C |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2022 16:45
|
G
|
|
Ronda U.D. B |
3 - 6 |
C. Atl. Estación C |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lauro C |
2 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación C |
|
JORNADA 28
13/5/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre C |
5 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación C |
|
JORNADA 30
28/5/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ronda F.B. |
3 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación C |
|