schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
5 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/10/2021 10:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Almoines |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Quart de Poblet |
|
JORNADA 2
17/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
E-1 Valencia |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Almoines |
|
JORNADA 3
24/10/2021 17:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almoines |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Aldaia C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Miramar |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Almoines |
|
JORNADA 5
7/11/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Almoines |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Alzira B |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Discóbolo-La Torre B |
5 - 2 |
U.D. Almoines |
|
JORNADA 7
21/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Almoines |
3 - 2 |
Mislata C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 8
28/11/2021 10:45
|
G
|
|
C.F.F. Marítim C |
2 - 5 |
U.D. Almoines |
|
JORNADA 9
11/12/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D.S.B. Ontinyent |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Almoines |
|
JORNADA 10
19/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almoines |
0 - 4 |
Levante U.D. D |
|
JORNADA 11
9/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Castellonense |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Almoines |
|
JORNADA 12
15/1/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Almoines |
2 - 2 |
La Unión F.Manises |
|
JORNADA 14
30/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Quart de Poblet |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Almoines |
|
JORNADA 15
13/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Almoines |
4 - 3 |
E-1 Valencia |
|
JORNADA 16
19/2/2022 17:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. Aldaia C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Almoines |
|
JORNADA 17
26/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almoines |
2 - 4 |
C.F. Miramar |
|
JORNADA 18
6/3/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alzira B |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Almoines |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almoines |
0 - 1 |
Discóbolo-La Torre B |
|
JORNADA 20
27/3/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Mislata C.F. C |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Almoines |
|
JORNADA 21
3/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almoines |
2 - 3 |
C.F.F. Marítim C |
|
JORNADA 22
10/4/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Almoines |
3 - 3 |
C.D.S.B. Ontinyent |
|
JORNADA 23
24/4/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Levante U.D. D |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Almoines |
|
JORNADA 24
1/5/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Almoines |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Castellonense |
|
JORNADA 25
8/5/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
La Unión F.Manises |
7 - 1 |
U.D. Almoines |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/10/2021 10:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Almoines |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Quart de Poblet |
|
JORNADA 3
24/10/2021 17:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almoines |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Aldaia C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 5
7/11/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Almoines |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Alzira B |
|
JORNADA 7
21/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Almoines |
3 - 2 |
Mislata C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 10
19/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almoines |
0 - 4 |
Levante U.D. D |
|
JORNADA 12
15/1/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Almoines |
2 - 2 |
La Unión F.Manises |
|
JORNADA 15
13/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Almoines |
4 - 3 |
E-1 Valencia |
|
JORNADA 17
26/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almoines |
2 - 4 |
C.F. Miramar |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almoines |
0 - 1 |
Discóbolo-La Torre B |
|
JORNADA 21
3/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almoines |
2 - 3 |
C.F.F. Marítim C |
|
JORNADA 22
10/4/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Almoines |
3 - 3 |
C.D.S.B. Ontinyent |
|
JORNADA 24
1/5/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Almoines |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Castellonense |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
E-1 Valencia |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Almoines |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Miramar |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Almoines |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Discóbolo-La Torre B |
5 - 2 |
U.D. Almoines |
|
JORNADA 8
28/11/2021 10:45
|
G
|
|
C.F.F. Marítim C |
2 - 5 |
U.D. Almoines |
|
JORNADA 9
11/12/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D.S.B. Ontinyent |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Almoines |
|
JORNADA 11
9/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Castellonense |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Almoines |
|
JORNADA 14
30/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Quart de Poblet |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Almoines |
|
JORNADA 16
19/2/2022 17:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. Aldaia C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Almoines |
|
JORNADA 18
6/3/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alzira B |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Almoines |
|
JORNADA 20
27/3/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Mislata C.F. C |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Almoines |
|
JORNADA 23
24/4/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Levante U.D. D |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Almoines |
|
JORNADA 25
8/5/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
La Unión F.Manises |
7 - 1 |
U.D. Almoines |
|