schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2021 17:45
|
P
|
|
Canon C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Los Flamencos |
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
Los Flamencos |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
|
JORNADA 3
23/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Los Flamencos |
1 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Peña El Molino |
9 - 3 |
Los Flamencos |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Los Flamencos |
1 - 8 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
F.C. Deifontes |
12 - 2 |
Los Flamencos |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Los Flamencos |
1 - 6 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 19:30
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
3 - 4 |
Los Flamencos |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Los Flamencos |
1 - 4 |
P.D. Trasmulas |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Recreativa Chauchina |
2 - 1 |
Los Flamencos |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Los Flamencos |
3 - 0 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
Castillo de Tajarja |
4 - 1 |
Los Flamencos |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Los Flamencos |
1 - 2 |
P.D. Láchar |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Sporting de Güevejar |
4 - 1 |
Los Flamencos |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Los Flamencos |
2 - 11 |
FuenteVaqueros Sport |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
Los Flamencos |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
|
JORNADA 3
23/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Los Flamencos |
1 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Los Flamencos |
1 - 8 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Los Flamencos |
1 - 6 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Los Flamencos |
1 - 4 |
P.D. Trasmulas |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Los Flamencos |
3 - 0 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Los Flamencos |
1 - 2 |
P.D. Láchar |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Los Flamencos |
2 - 11 |
FuenteVaqueros Sport |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2021 17:45
|
P
|
|
Canon C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Los Flamencos |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Peña El Molino |
9 - 3 |
Los Flamencos |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
F.C. Deifontes |
12 - 2 |
Los Flamencos |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 19:30
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
3 - 4 |
Los Flamencos |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Recreativa Chauchina |
2 - 1 |
Los Flamencos |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
Castillo de Tajarja |
4 - 1 |
Los Flamencos |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Sporting de Güevejar |
4 - 1 |
Los Flamencos |
|