schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/10/2021 19:15
|
P
|
|
Costa Unida C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Pablo Picasso |
|
JORNADA 1
15/10/2021 21:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ojén |
5 - 2 |
Costa Unida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
17/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Marbellí |
0 - 1 |
Costa Unida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
31/10/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Costa Unida C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Unión Manilva C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Esteponense |
2 - 1 |
Costa Unida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2021 10:30
|
P
|
|
Costa Unida C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Marbella Paraiso |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Vázquez Cultural C |
3 - 0 |
Costa Unida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Costa Unida C.F. |
0 - 5 |
Benalmádena Atl. B |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Casares |
3 - 5 |
Costa Unida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
19/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Costa Unida C.F. |
6 - 0 |
C.D.F. Esteponense |
|
JORNADA 13
16/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Costa Unida C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Peña Los Compadres B |
|
JORNADA 12
27/1/2022 19:15
|
E
|
|
C.D.F. Banús |
1 - 1 |
Costa Unida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
30/1/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Pablo Picasso |
3 - 2 |
Costa Unida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
6/2/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Costa Unida C.F. |
5 - 2 |
Atlético Marbellí |
|
JORNADA 18
20/2/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Manilva C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Costa Unida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
6/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Costa Unida C.F. |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Esteponense |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
Marbella Paraiso |
0 - 0 |
Costa Unida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
3/4/2022
|
E
|
|
Costa Unida C.F. |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Casares |
|
JORNADA 24
24/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Esteponense |
6 - 2 |
Costa Unida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
27/4/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Costa Unida C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Vázquez Cultural C |
|
JORNADA 22
3/5/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
Benalmádena Atl. B |
3 - 1 |
Costa Unida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
5/5/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Costa Unida C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D.F. Banús |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/10/2021 19:15
|
P
|
|
Costa Unida C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Pablo Picasso |
|
JORNADA 5
31/10/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Costa Unida C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Unión Manilva C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2021 10:30
|
P
|
|
Costa Unida C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Marbella Paraiso |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Costa Unida C.F. |
0 - 5 |
Benalmádena Atl. B |
|
JORNADA 11
19/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Costa Unida C.F. |
6 - 0 |
C.D.F. Esteponense |
|
JORNADA 13
16/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Costa Unida C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Peña Los Compadres B |
|
JORNADA 16
6/2/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Costa Unida C.F. |
5 - 2 |
Atlético Marbellí |
|
JORNADA 19
6/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Costa Unida C.F. |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Esteponense |
|
JORNADA 23
3/4/2022
|
E
|
|
Costa Unida C.F. |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Casares |
|
JORNADA 21
27/4/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Costa Unida C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Vázquez Cultural C |
|
JORNADA 25
5/5/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Costa Unida C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D.F. Banús |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/10/2021 21:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ojén |
5 - 2 |
Costa Unida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
17/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Marbellí |
0 - 1 |
Costa Unida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Esteponense |
2 - 1 |
Costa Unida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Vázquez Cultural C |
3 - 0 |
Costa Unida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Casares |
3 - 5 |
Costa Unida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/1/2022 19:15
|
E
|
|
C.D.F. Banús |
1 - 1 |
Costa Unida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
30/1/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Pablo Picasso |
3 - 2 |
Costa Unida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
20/2/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Manilva C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Costa Unida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
Marbella Paraiso |
0 - 0 |
Costa Unida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
24/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Esteponense |
6 - 2 |
Costa Unida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
3/5/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
Benalmádena Atl. B |
3 - 1 |
Costa Unida C.F. |
|