schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
5 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2021 17:40
|
G
|
|
Benalmádena Atl. B |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Casares |
|
JORNADA 3
17/10/2021 15:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Esteponense |
3 - 0 |
Benalmádena Atl. B |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 17:40
|
G
|
|
Benalmádena Atl. B |
4 - 0 |
C.D.F. Banús |
|
JORNADA 5
31/10/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
Peña Los Compadres B |
0 - 4 |
Benalmádena Atl. B |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Benalmádena Atl. B |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Ojén |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Pablo Picasso |
4 - 1 |
Benalmádena Atl. B |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Benalmádena Atl. B |
4 - 2 |
Atlético Marbellí |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Costa Unida C.F. |
0 - 5 |
Benalmádena Atl. B |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 19:30
|
E
|
|
Benalmádena Atl. B |
0 - 0 |
Unión Manilva C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
19/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Esteponense |
3 - 2 |
Benalmádena Atl. B |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2022 19:20
|
G
|
|
Benalmádena Atl. B |
2 - 1 |
Marbella Paraiso |
|
JORNADA 13
16/1/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
Vázquez Cultural C |
2 - 2 |
Benalmádena Atl. B |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Casares |
1 - 8 |
Benalmádena Atl. B |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 19:20
|
E
|
|
Benalmádena Atl. B |
0 - 0 |
C.D.F. Esteponense |
|
JORNADA 17
13/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Banús |
2 - 4 |
Benalmádena Atl. B |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
Benalmádena Atl. B |
3 - 3 |
Peña Los Compadres B |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Benalmádena Atl. B |
1 - 3 |
Pablo Picasso |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Marbellí |
4 - 2 |
Benalmádena Atl. B |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Manilva C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Benalmádena Atl. B |
|
JORNADA 24
23/4/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Benalmádena Atl. B |
4 - 3 |
U.D. Esteponense |
|
JORNADA 22
3/5/2022 19:15
|
G
|
|
Benalmádena Atl. B |
3 - 1 |
Costa Unida C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
4 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2021 17:40
|
G
|
|
Benalmádena Atl. B |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Casares |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 17:40
|
G
|
|
Benalmádena Atl. B |
4 - 0 |
C.D.F. Banús |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Benalmádena Atl. B |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Ojén |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Benalmádena Atl. B |
4 - 2 |
Atlético Marbellí |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 19:30
|
E
|
|
Benalmádena Atl. B |
0 - 0 |
Unión Manilva C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2022 19:20
|
G
|
|
Benalmádena Atl. B |
2 - 1 |
Marbella Paraiso |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 19:20
|
E
|
|
Benalmádena Atl. B |
0 - 0 |
C.D.F. Esteponense |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
Benalmádena Atl. B |
3 - 3 |
Peña Los Compadres B |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Benalmádena Atl. B |
1 - 3 |
Pablo Picasso |
|
JORNADA 24
23/4/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Benalmádena Atl. B |
4 - 3 |
U.D. Esteponense |
|
JORNADA 22
3/5/2022 19:15
|
G
|
|
Benalmádena Atl. B |
3 - 1 |
Costa Unida C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
17/10/2021 15:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Esteponense |
3 - 0 |
Benalmádena Atl. B |
|
JORNADA 5
31/10/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
Peña Los Compadres B |
0 - 4 |
Benalmádena Atl. B |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Pablo Picasso |
4 - 1 |
Benalmádena Atl. B |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Costa Unida C.F. |
0 - 5 |
Benalmádena Atl. B |
|
JORNADA 11
19/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Esteponense |
3 - 2 |
Benalmádena Atl. B |
|
JORNADA 13
16/1/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
Vázquez Cultural C |
2 - 2 |
Benalmádena Atl. B |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Casares |
1 - 8 |
Benalmádena Atl. B |
|
JORNADA 17
13/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Banús |
2 - 4 |
Benalmádena Atl. B |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Marbellí |
4 - 2 |
Benalmádena Atl. B |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Manilva C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Benalmádena Atl. B |
|