schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
18 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
La Mosca B |
1 - 3 |
At. Puerta Blanca C |
|
JORNADA 2
10/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca C |
4 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 17:45
|
G
|
|
Portada Alta B |
1 - 3 |
At. Puerta Blanca C |
|
JORNADA 4
24/10/2021 12:45
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca C |
4 - 2 |
Villanueva Concepción |
|
JORNADA 5
31/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Olimp.Victoriana B |
4 - 6 |
At. Puerta Blanca C |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca C |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 8
21/11/2021 12:15
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca C |
3 - 1 |
Cortijillo Bazán B |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Torre B |
0 - 4 |
At. Puerta Blanca C |
|
JORNADA 10
12/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca C |
4 - 1 |
El Palo C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 11
19/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca C |
6 - 0 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
1 - 3 |
At. Puerta Blanca C |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Concepción |
1 - 2 |
At. Puerta Blanca C |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca C |
8 - 1 |
Olimp.Victoriana B |
|
JORNADA 19
6/3/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
0 - 3 |
At. Puerta Blanca C |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca C |
3 - 1 |
San Estanislao |
|
JORNADA 21
20/3/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán B |
0 - 2 |
At. Puerta Blanca C |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca C |
4 - 0 |
Puerto de la Torre B |
|
JORNADA 25
3/5/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca C |
13 - 0 |
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca C |
4 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 4
24/10/2021 12:45
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca C |
4 - 2 |
Villanueva Concepción |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca C |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 8
21/11/2021 12:15
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca C |
3 - 1 |
Cortijillo Bazán B |
|
JORNADA 10
12/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca C |
4 - 1 |
El Palo C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 11
19/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca C |
6 - 0 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca C |
8 - 1 |
Olimp.Victoriana B |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca C |
3 - 1 |
San Estanislao |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca C |
4 - 0 |
Puerto de la Torre B |
|
JORNADA 25
3/5/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca C |
13 - 0 |
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
La Mosca B |
1 - 3 |
At. Puerta Blanca C |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 17:45
|
G
|
|
Portada Alta B |
1 - 3 |
At. Puerta Blanca C |
|
JORNADA 5
31/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Olimp.Victoriana B |
4 - 6 |
At. Puerta Blanca C |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Torre B |
0 - 4 |
At. Puerta Blanca C |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
1 - 3 |
At. Puerta Blanca C |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Concepción |
1 - 2 |
At. Puerta Blanca C |
|
JORNADA 19
6/3/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
0 - 3 |
At. Puerta Blanca C |
|
JORNADA 21
20/3/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán B |
0 - 2 |
At. Puerta Blanca C |
|