schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
5 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
3 - 1 |
Vélez C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 1
12/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
CFUD Alameda |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón B |
7 - 1 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 5
31/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Almayate |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
1 - 3 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D Torremoya |
4 - 3 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
1 - 7 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 10
5/12/2021 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
1 - 2 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 12
19/12/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
6 - 1 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
6 - 2 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
1 - 6 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
2 - 2 |
Faro de Torrox |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2022 12:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
3 - 3 |
CFUD Alameda |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Vélez C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 18
13/2/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Rincón B |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2022 11:45
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
4 - 4 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 22
19/3/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 23
27/3/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
3 - 1 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 20
30/3/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
4 - 3 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 24
2/4/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 26
28/4/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 27
6/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 29
22/5/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
3 - 0 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
3 - 1 |
Vélez C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 5
31/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Almayate |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
1 - 3 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
1 - 7 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
1 - 2 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
6 - 2 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
2 - 2 |
Faro de Torrox |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2022 12:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
3 - 3 |
CFUD Alameda |
|
JORNADA 18
13/2/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Rincón B |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2022 11:45
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
4 - 4 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 23
27/3/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
3 - 1 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 27
6/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 29
22/5/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
3 - 0 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
CFUD Alameda |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón B |
7 - 1 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D Torremoya |
4 - 3 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 10
5/12/2021 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 12
19/12/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
6 - 1 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
1 - 6 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Vélez C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 22
19/3/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 20
30/3/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
4 - 3 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 24
2/4/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 26
28/4/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|