schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
15 Ganados
4 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
4 - 0 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 2
12/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 3
17/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 4
24/10/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
5 - 0 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2021 19:45
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 8
21/11/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
2 - 2 |
Faro de Torrox |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
CFUD Alameda |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
2 - 0 |
Vélez C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2021 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón B |
3 - 8 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 12
19/12/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
6 - 1 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 14
27/1/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
1 - 0 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D Torremoya |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 18
13/2/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 19
20/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
1 - 3 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 17
24/2/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
2 - 4 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 22
20/3/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
9 - 2 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
3/4/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
2 - 2 |
CFUD Alameda |
|
JORNADA 23
13/4/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Faro de Torrox |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Vélez C.F. B |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 26
1/5/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Rincón B |
|
JORNADA 27
6/5/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 28
15/5/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
6 - 3 |
A.D. Almayate |
|
JORNADA 29
22/5/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
4 - 0 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 3
17/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
5 - 0 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 8
21/11/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
2 - 2 |
Faro de Torrox |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
2 - 0 |
Vélez C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 12
19/12/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
6 - 1 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 14
27/1/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
1 - 0 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 19
20/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
1 - 3 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 17
24/2/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
2 - 4 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 22
20/3/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
9 - 2 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
3/4/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
2 - 2 |
CFUD Alameda |
|
JORNADA 26
1/5/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Rincón B |
|
JORNADA 28
15/5/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
6 - 3 |
A.D. Almayate |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
12/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 4
24/10/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2021 19:45
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
CFUD Alameda |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2021 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón B |
3 - 8 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D Torremoya |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 18
13/2/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 23
13/4/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Faro de Torrox |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Vélez C.F. B |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 27
6/5/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 29
22/5/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|